Bardi (PR) - 29-30 settembre 2012
REGIONALE ENDURO EMILIA ROMAGNA 4/a PROVA
2-REG

CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE DOPO LA L1
CLS NUM F CONCORRENTE AN NAZ MOTOCLUB MOTO CL PS CO PEN TOTALE DISTACCO
1 1 TRAVERSI Mattia 86 TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 2'26.01 2'26.01
2 2 BERNARDI Paolo 84 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 2T 250 3 2'26.67 2'26.67 0.66
3 9 FERRARI Mattia 92 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 2'27.45 2'27.45 1.43
4 11 BERNARDI Filippo Maria TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 2'28.21 2'28.21 2.20
5 12 CASTELLANA Andrea TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 125 A 2'28.53 2'28.53 2.51
6 4 BICHICCHI Simone 82 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 300 5 2'28.63 2'28.63 2.62
7 161 BARTOLINI Andrea 68 CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 2'29.59 2'29.59 3.57
8 8 BOCCACCI Andrea 95 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 A 2'29.71 2'29.71 3.70
9 5 BONDAVALLI Jorden 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 2'30.05 2'30.05 4.04
10 17 BONDAVALLI Joe 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 2'31.47 2'31.47 5.46
11 14 MARCHELLI Michele TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 2'34.19 2'34.19 8.18
12 263 VISCONTI Matteo PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 2'34.21 2'34.21 8.20
13 221 BOTTAZZI Alessandro PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 4 2'34.72 2'34.72 8.71
14 252 SCHROCK Stefan FR 69 SCUDERIA DOL GASGAS 2T 30 5 2'34.77 2'34.77 8.76
15 35 PIRRONI Luca 77 FUORI GIRI P Suzuki 4T 25 2 2'35.23 2'35.23 9.21
16 13 FAVARI Marco 94 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T A 2'35.59 2'35.59 9.57
17 126 FRANCHINI Tizziano TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 1 2'36.05 2'36.05 10.03
18 45 TRAVERSI Luca TRIAL FORNAR HUSABERG 2T 3 2'36.14 2'36.14 10.12
19 34 PINI Pietro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 2 2'37.17 2'37.17 11.15
20 31 CARTA Adriano 64 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 V 2'37.94 2'37.94 11.93
21 29 SESENNA Gianluca 81 PONTE DELL'O HM 4T 250 2 2'38.41 2'38.41 12.40
22 6 ELMI Marzio 73 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 500 5 2'38.77 2'38.77 12.76
23 157 NIGELLI Stefano TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 2'38.92 2'38.92 12.90
24 94 NAJI Lancen 68 TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 250 1 2'38.98 2'38.98 12.97
25 211 MEDICI Marcello 93 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 2'39.12 2'39.12 13.11
26 48 BASINI Simone 94 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 125 A 2'39.37 2'39.37 13.36
27 20 ELMI Maurizio 81 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 450 3 2'39.44 2'39.44 13.43
28 124 RAGAZZINI Valter 68 CASTELFIUMAN Honda 4T 450 4 2'39.68 2'39.68 13.67
29 26 FERRARINI Marco 68 CROSTOLO TM 4T 250 2 2'39.78 2'39.78 13.77
30 166 VANNUCCHI Jacopo Vinicio 91 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 2'40.24 2'40.24 14.23
31 3 PAGLIARI Nicola 82 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 2 2'40.61 2'40.61 14.60
32 25 AVANZINI Antonio 66 PARMA Honda 4T 250 2 2'41.21 2'41.21 15.20
33 18 FULCINI Fulvio 82 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 2'41.48 2'41.48 15.47
34 7 COMASTRI Davide 88 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 2'41.96 2'41.96 15.94
35 301 TRAMELLI Alessandro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 300 V 2'42.09 2'42.09 16.07
36 21 ELMI Marco 56 CASTIGLIONE KTM 2T 300 V 2'42.50 2'42.50 16.49
37 46 BECCHETTI Massimiliano 74 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 450 4 2'42.57 2'42.57 16.56
38 10 ZANICHELLI Massimiliano 67 FORNOVO HUSABERG 2T 4 2'42.77 2'42.77 16.76
39 47 DONADEL Andrea 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 2'42.80 2'42.80 16.78
40 70 CACCIAVELLANI Paolo 89 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 2'43.39 2'43.39 17.38
41 110 GIRONI Andrea COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 1 2'43.51 2'43.51 17.50
42 206 MOLETTA Filippo FR 90 CIVEZZANO Honda 2T 250 3 2'43.53 2'43.53 17.52
43 22 FANTICINI Giuliano 64 PARMA Honda 4T 250 V 2'44.34 2'44.34 18.32
44 41 CANOVI Giampaolo 67 CROSTOLO Beta 4T 400 4 2'44.60 2'44.60 18.59
45 16 AGNELLI Maycol 90 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 2'45.15 2'45.15 19.14
46 36 COVATI Carlo Alberto 95 BOBBIO (PC) HUSABERG 2T A 2'45.80 2'45.80 19.79
47 224 DAL Cortivo Giuliano FR 71 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 450 4 2'46.09 2'46.09 20.08
48 49 AGUZZOLI Fabio 82 AMX KAWASAKI 4T 3 2'46.14 2'46.14 20.12
49 223 COGATO Luigi FR 75 CIVEZZANO Suzuki 4T 45 4 2'46.21 2'46.21 20.19
50 51 MUCCI Lorenzo 88 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 2'46.79 2'46.79 20.78
51 77 CONCIATORI Luca 94 PARMA KTM 2T 125 A 2'47.30 2'47.30 21.29
52 68 BERTORELLI Massimo 71 PARMA Honda 4T 450 4 2'47.35 2'47.35 21.33
53 32 BERGONZI Andrea 91 TRIAL FORNAR Yamaha 4T 25 2 2'47.73 2'47.73 21.72
54 125 GOLIN Filippo FR 93 CIVEZZANO KTM 2T 125 1 2'48.09 2'48.09 22.08
55 44 GELSOMINI Cristian 70 CASTIGLIONE KTM 4T 250 2 2'48.18 2'48.18 22.16
56 55 STEFANINI Giuseppe 70 COLLINA MOTO TM 4T 250 4 2'48.25 2'48.25 22.23
57 30 MILANI Massimo 68 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 2 2'48.79 2'48.79 22.77
58 33 PEGORIN Lorenzo 69 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 300 5 2'49.02 2'49.02 23.00
59 258 ALDROVANDI Stefano 77 PARMA Beta 4T 450 3 2'49.39 2'49.39 23.37
60 24 MONACO Ermanno 79 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 2'49.76 2'49.76 23.75
61 167 RUFFINI Mathieu 82 GALLO NERO Suzuki 4T 25 2 2'50.03 2'50.03 24.02
62 202 DEBIASI Luigi FR F CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 3 2'50.27 2'50.27 24.26
63 72 VENEZIANI Lorenzo 93 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 1 2'50.36 2'50.36 24.35
64 205 LUCOTTI Marco FR 79 VITTORIO ALF Suzuki 4T 45 3 2'50.70 2'50.70 24.69
65 28 FERRI Francesco 91 AMX KTM 2T 125 1 2'50.75 2'50.75 24.73
66 163 HILBER Christoph FR 72 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 250 2 2'51.01 2'51.01 24.99
67 164 LOSI Stefano 74 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 2'53.27 2'53.27 27.26
68 38 PIFFERI Alessandro 84 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 250 3 2'53.54 2'53.54 27.53
69 59 COMANI Rocco 65 PARMA Yamaha 4T 25 2 2'54.35 2'54.35 28.34
70 27 NASSETTI Claudio 93 VALLE IDICE KTM 2T 125 1 2'55.06 2'55.06 29.05
71 65 COLOMBARA Fabio 81 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 2'55.12 2'55.12 29.10
72 201 BOSSI Matteo FR 87 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 450 3 2'55.41 2'55.41 29.40
73 90 ZOBOLI Franco 77 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 500 5 2'55.45 2'55.45 29.43
74 19 CAPELLAZZI Paolo 89 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 450 3 2'55.69 2'55.69 29.68
75 261 MOZZI Andrea 92 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 300 5 2'55.71 2'55.71 29.70
76 256 GANDOLFI Michele PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 2'56.39 2'56.39 30.38
77 111 CASELLA Lorenzo FR 95 CASARZA LIGU KTM 2T 125 A 2'56.48 2'56.48 30.47
78 208 SALVONI Alessandro FR 82 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 350 3 2'56.76 2'56.76 30.75
79 74 GANDOLFI Massimiliano 76 ALTA VALLE R HUSQVARNA 4T 2 2'57.44 2'57.44 31.42
80 88 CACCHIOLI Andrea 93 FUORI GIRI P KTM 2T 125 1 2'57.53 2'57.53 31.51
81 89 IOTTI Pietro 71 AMX Yamaha 4T 25 2 2'58.00 2'58.00 31.99
82 158 ANTOLINI Emanuele 90 F.BARACCA Honda 4T 250 2 2'58.30 2'58.30 32.29
83 57 BAISTROCCHI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 400 4 2'59.71 2'59.71 33.70
84 67 MUCCI Stefano 77 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 3'00.67 3'00.67 34.66
85 308 DAL Sasso Eugenio FR 59 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 500 V 3'00.93 3'00.93 34.92
86 80 GUGLIELMETTI Alberto TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 2 3'01.30 3'01.30 35.28
87 73 ASPETTI Lorenzo 63 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 V 3'04.09 3'04.09 38.08
88 78 FELISI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P Yamaha 4T 25 2 3'04.11 3'04.11 38.10
89 82 SORBONI Davide 73 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 3'05.01 3'05.01 39.00
90 50 SAVAZZI Alessandro 69 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 2 3'05.43 3'05.43 39.41
91 311 BOSSI Alberto FR 56 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 400 V 3'06.08 3'06.08 40.06
92 160 BARBIERI Andrea 65 SAN MARTINO HUSQVARNA 4T 2 3'06.72 3'06.72 40.71
93 75 MAINARDI Michele 73 CASTIGLIONE Beta 4T 400 4 3'07.65 3'07.65 41.64
94 315 SAMBARTOLOMEO Walter FR 62 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V 3'07.76 3'07.76 41.75
95 76 FERRETTI Massimo 79 AMX Beta 4T 510 5 3'08.14 3'08.14 42.12
96 162 CATENA Orazio CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 3'09.16 3'09.16 43.15
97 84 MASIERO Andrea 84 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 3'09.50 3'09.50 43.48
98 203 FERRARI Davide CAVACIUTI HUSQVARNA 4T 3 3'09.96 3'09.96 43.95
99 42 CALANCHI Giovanni 91 FUORI GIRI P Beta 4T 450 3 3'11.67 3'11.67 45.66
100 66 DEROMA Sergio 67 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 350 4 3'12.00 3'12.00 45.99
101 207 MUGGINI Andrea 90 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 3'12.08 3'12.08 46.06
102 64 TORRI Tiziano 73 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 250 2 3'13.07 3'13.07 47.06
103 302 SOLDA' Pier Luigi TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 V 3'14.04 3'14.04 48.02
104 210 CASINI Alfredo 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 3'15.16 3'15.16 49.15
105 63 GIROTTI Franco 65 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 300 5 3'16.14 3'16.14 50.13
106 86 CAVANNA G. Paolo 69 ENDURO TRAIN HUSQVARNA 4T 5 3'17.68 3'17.68 51.67
107 69 SORBONI Paolo 69 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 3'17.72 3'17.72 51.71
108 310 GABANELLI Marco 64 VALLI OLTREP HUSABERG 2T V 3'18.76 3'18.76 52.74
109 306 CAPPELLETTO Roberto FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL Beta 4T 400 V 3'19.90 3'19.90 53.89
110 209 QUARANTINI Luca TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 250 3 3'26.13 3'26.13 1'00.12
111 313 MAGGI Mauro FR 63 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 300 V 3'27.03 3'27.03 1'01.02
112 265 DALLAGIOVANNA Mauro FR 67 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 250 4 3'29.55 3'29.55 1'03.53
113 307 CAROLLO Roberto FR 60 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 400 V 3'33.34 3'33.34 1'07.32
114 312 FRONTI Domenico FR 61 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V 3'43.25 3'43.25 1'17.24
115 204 GUGLIELMETTI Domenico PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 5 3'50.41 3'50.41 1'24.40
116 39 CORBELLI Rudi 71 CROSTOLO Suzuki 4T 45 3 2'53.57 1'00.00 3'53.57 1'27.56
117 61 FIOCCHI Giampiero 78 ALTA VALLE R kawasaki 4T 2 3'54.88 3'54.88 1'28.87
118 91 SANTINI Alessandro 75 PARMA YAMAHA 2T 25 4 4'04.23 4'04.23 1'38.22
119 309 TADINI Mario FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 250 V 4'17.39 4'17.39 1'51.37
120 15 GOI Mirko 69 AMX Suzuki 4T 45 4 5'01.90 5'01.90 2'35.89
121 304 CREMA Agostino FR 59 HELLOMOTO (V Honda 4T 300 V 3'16.09 2'00.00 5'16.09 2'50.08
122 81 SANFELICI Luca 64 PARMA KTM 4T 250 V 6'10.32 6'10.32 3'44.31
NON ARRIVATI
23 DODI Mattia 76 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
37 ALFIERI Giovanni 64 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
40 FELCI Franco 65 VALLE IDICE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
43 GUGLIELMETTI Mauro 65 TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
52 PARATICI Daniele 72 PONTE DELL'O kawasaki 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
53 STEFANINI Roberto 69 COLLINA MOTO KTM 4T 250 2 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
54 ORFEI Simone 86 PARMA KTM 4T 250 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
56 EVANGELISTI Mirco 83 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
60 GIUBBLESI Nicola 72 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
62 SFORTUNATI Roberto 69 SGARZANI CAN Honda 4T 250 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
71 LOMBARDO Andrea 67 TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
79 MONTI Moreno 60 VALLE IDICE HUSQVARNA 4T V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
83 BORSETTI Giacomo 80 VALLE IDICE Beta 4T 400 3 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
85 SOZZI Nicolas 95 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 A NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
87 STELLA Federico 77 VALLE IDICE KTM 2T 300 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
92 MOLINARI Paolo 53 COLLINA MOTO HUSABERG 4T V NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
93 CASINI Alfredo 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
121 BUSCONE Francesco PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T 1 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
122 BUSCONE Paolo PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T 1 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
123 DEGLIALBERTI Giovanni FR 69 VARZI (PV) HUSABERG 2T 1 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
159 ARCAINI Gabriele FR 68 VARZI (PV) HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
165 MENOZZI Matteo 71 SAN MARTINO HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
222 ASTORI Gianernesto FR 69 OLD FARM RAC KTM 4T 450 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
225 DELLAI Roberto FR 70 CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
226 GHIONI Gerardo FR 66 VARZI (PV) HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
227 VOLTOLINA Paolo 72 PARMA Yamaha 4T 45 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
228 ZANETTI Roberto 67 CASALFIUMANE Honda 4T 450 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
229 METELLI Livio FR 66 GARDONE V.T. Husaberg 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
251 PELIZZENI Andrea TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
253 DELLAGIOVANNA Mauro FR 67 VARZI (PV) GASGAS 2T 30 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
254 NUCCI Corrado PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
255 GANDINI Marco 67 AMX KTM 4T 350 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
257 LAPINA Michele PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
259 LAZZARI Graziano FR 66 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 2T 300 5 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
260 MERLI Alberto FR F VARZI (PV) HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
262 NOCIVELLI Marco 84 FUORI GIRI P GASGAS 2T 30 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
264 MENZANI Paolo ENDURO TRAIN KTM 2T 300 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
303 ADOFACI Giorgio FR 58 CASARZA LIGU KTM 4T 500 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
314 MOTTA Roberto FR 58 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 250 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
801 801 801 E NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
802 802 802 E NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
803 803 803 E NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
305 GHEZZI Marzio FR 53 MELEGNANO (M KTM 2T 125 V RIT L1 - L1 - ENDURO