Bardi (PR) - 29-30 settembre 2012
REGIONALE ENDURO EMILIA ROMAGNA 4/a PROVA
2-REG

CLASSIFICA: L1 - L1 - ENDURO
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTEANNAZMOTOCLUBMOTOCLASSEPUNTINETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 1 TRAVERSI Mattia 86 TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 146.01 2'26.01 11:03'53.38 11:06'19.40
2 2 BERNARDI Paolo 84 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 2T 250 3 146.67 2'26.67 11:04'07.96 11:06'34.64 0.66
3 9 FERRARI Mattia 92 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 147.45 2'27.45 11:05'12.64 11:07'40.10 1.43
4 11 BERNARDI Filippo Maria TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 148.21 2'28.21 11:06'17.63 11:08'45.85 2.20
5 12 CASTELLANA Andrea TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 125 A 148.53 2'28.53 11:07'51.55 11:10'20.08 2.51
6 4 BICHICCHI Simone 82 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 300 5 148.63 2'28.63 11:04'39.80 11:07'08.44 2.62
7 161 BARTOLINI Andrea 68 CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 149.59 2'29.59 11:50'33.63 11:53'03.23 3.57
8 8 BOCCACCI Andrea 95 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 A 149.71 2'29.71 11:05'41.92 11:08'11.64 3.70
9 5 BONDAVALLI Jorden 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 150.05 2'30.05 11:04'52.11 11:07'22.17 4.04
10 17 BONDAVALLI Joe 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 151.47 2'31.47 11:06'39.01 11:09'10.49 5.46
11 14 MARCHELLI Michele TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 154.19 2'34.19 11:11'23.98 11:13'58.18 8.18
12 263 VISCONTI Matteo PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 154.21 2'34.21 12:05'54.26 12:08'28.48 8.20
13 221 BOTTAZZI Alessandro PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 4 154.72 2'34.72 12:04'04.31 12:06'39.04 8.71
14 252 SCHROCK Stefan FR 69 SCUDERIA DOL GASGAS 2T 30 5 154.77 2'34.77 12:03'35.91 12:06'10.69 8.76
15 35 PIRRONI Luca 77 FUORI GIRI P Suzuki 4T 25 2 155.23 2'35.23 11:14'31.03 11:17'06.27 9.21
16 13 FAVARI Marco 94 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T A 155.59 2'35.59 11:06'58.20 11:09'33.79 9.57
17 126 FRANCHINI Tizziano TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 1 156.05 2'36.05 11:44'15.55 11:46'51.60 10.03
18 45 TRAVERSI Luca TRIAL FORNAR HUSABERG 2T 3 156.14 2'36.14 11:16'16.08 11:18'52.23 10.12
19 34 PINI Pietro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 2 157.17 2'37.17 11:12'28.32 11:15'05.49 11.15
20 31 CARTA Adriano 64 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 V 157.94 2'37.94 11:12'49.03 11:15'26.98 11.93
21 29 SESENNA Gianluca 81 PONTE DELL'O HM 4T 250 2 158.41 2'38.41 11:11'03.05 11:13'41.47 12.40
22 6 ELMI Marzio 73 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 500 5 158.77 2'38.77 11:05'54.85 11:08'33.63 12.76
23 157 NIGELLI Stefano TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 158.92 2'38.92 11:44'54.02 11:47'32.95 12.90
24 94 NAJI Lancen 68 TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 250 1 158.98 2'38.98 11:41'49.37 11:44'28.36 12.97
25 211 MEDICI Marcello 93 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 159.12 2'39.12 11:55'32.08 11:58'11.21 13.11
26 48 BASINI Simone 94 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 125 A 159.37 2'39.37 11:19'30.45 11:22'09.83 13.36
27 20 ELMI Maurizio 81 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 450 3 159.44 2'39.44 11:08'57.52 11:11'36.97 13.43
28 124 RAGAZZINI Valter 68 CASTELFIUMAN Honda 4T 450 4 159.68 2'39.68 11:43'31.11 11:46'10.80 13.67
29 26 FERRARINI Marco 68 CROSTOLO TM 4T 250 2 159.78 2'39.78 11:10'36.64 11:13'16.43 13.77
30 166 VANNUCCHI Jacopo Vinicio 91 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 160.24 2'40.24 11:49'34.32 11:52'14.57 14.23
31 3 PAGLIARI Nicola 82 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 2 160.61 2'40.61 11:04'22.71 11:07'03.33 14.60
32 25 AVANZINI Antonio 66 PARMA Honda 4T 250 2 161.21 2'41.21 11:10'17.41 11:12'58.63 15.20
33 18 FULCINI Fulvio 82 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 161.48 2'41.48 11:08'22.58 11:11'04.07 15.47
34 7 COMASTRI Davide 88 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 161.96 2'41.96 11:05'27.67 11:08'09.63 15.94
35 301 TRAMELLI Alessandro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 300 V 162.09 2'42.09 12:05'21.82 12:08'03.92 16.07
36 21 ELMI Marco 56 CASTIGLIONE KTM 2T 300 V 162.50 2'42.50 11:09'30.41 11:12'12.92 16.49
37 46 BECCHETTI Massimiliano 74 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 450 4 162.57 2'42.57 11:15'22.90 11:18'05.48 16.56
38 10 ZANICHELLI Massimiliano 67 FORNOVO HUSABERG 2T 4 162.77 2'42.77 11:07'19.32 11:10'02.10 16.76
39 47 DONADEL Andrea 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 162.80 2'42.80 11:18'31.12 11:21'13.93 16.78
40 70 CACCIAVELLANI Paolo 89 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 163.39 2'43.39 11:29'30.78 11:32'14.18 17.38
41 110 GIRONI Andrea COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 1 163.51 2'43.51 11:42'17.67 11:45'01.19 17.50
42 206 MOLETTA Filippo FR 90 CIVEZZANO Honda 2T 250 3 163.53 2'43.53 11:55'56.64 11:58'40.18 17.52
43 22 FANTICINI Giuliano 64 PARMA Honda 4T 250 V 164.34 2'44.34 11:09'48.11 11:12'32.45 18.32
44 41 CANOVI Giampaolo 67 CROSTOLO Beta 4T 400 4 164.60 2'44.60 11:16'59.34 11:19'43.95 18.59
45 16 AGNELLI Maycol 90 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 165.15 2'45.15 11:08'39.75 11:11'24.91 19.14
46 36 COVATI Carlo Alberto 95 BOBBIO (PC) HUSABERG 2T A 165.80 2'45.80 11:15'00.86 11:17'46.67 19.79
47 224 DAL Cortivo Giuliano FR 71 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 450 4 166.09 2'46.09 12:04'28.29 12:07'14.39 20.08
48 49 AGUZZOLI Fabio 82 AMX KAWASAKI 4T 3 166.14 2'46.14 11:18'13.20 11:20'59.34 20.12
49 223 COGATO Luigi FR 75 CIVEZZANO Suzuki 4T 45 4 166.21 2'46.21 12:02'11.95 12:04'58.16 20.19
50 51 MUCCI Lorenzo 88 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 166.79 2'46.79 11:18'57.01 11:21'43.81 20.78
51 77 CONCIATORI Luca 94 PARMA KTM 2T 125 A 167.30 2'47.30 11:34'21.30 11:37'08.61 21.29
52 68 BERTORELLI Massimo 71 PARMA Honda 4T 450 4 167.35 2'47.35 11:26'35.24 11:29'22.59 21.33
53 32 BERGONZI Andrea 91 TRIAL FORNAR Yamaha 4T 25 2 167.73 2'47.73 11:13'13.56 11:16'01.30 21.72
54 125 GOLIN Filippo FR 93 CIVEZZANO KTM 2T 125 1 168.09 2'48.09 11:46'40.63 11:49'28.73 22.08
55 44 GELSOMINI Cristian 70 CASTIGLIONE KTM 4T 250 2 168.18 2'48.18 11:17'18.53 11:20'06.72 22.16
56 55 STEFANINI Giuseppe 70 COLLINA MOTO TM 4T 250 4 168.25 2'48.25 11:22'07.29 11:24'55.54 22.23
57 30 MILANI Massimo 68 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 2 168.79 2'48.79 11:11'45.64 11:14'34.44 22.77
58 33 PEGORIN Lorenzo 69 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 300 5 169.02 2'49.02 11:13'39.22 11:16'28.25 23.00
59 258 ALDROVANDI Stefano 77 PARMA Beta 4T 450 3 169.39 2'49.39 12:06'21.24 12:09'10.64 23.37
60 24 MONACO Ermanno 79 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 169.76 2'49.76 11:10'03.62 11:12'53.39 23.75
61 167 RUFFINI Mathieu 82 GALLO NERO Suzuki 4T 25 2 170.03 2'50.03 11:52'26.04 11:55'16.08 24.02
62 202 DEBIASI Luigi FR F CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 3 170.27 2'50.27 11:53'15.55 11:56'05.83 24.26
63 72 VENEZIANI Lorenzo 93 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 1 170.36 2'50.36 11:29'06.02 11:31'56.39 24.35
64 205 LUCOTTI Marco FR 79 VITTORIO ALF Suzuki 4T 45 3 170.70 2'50.70 11:54'23.83 11:57'14.54 24.69
65 28 FERRI Francesco 91 AMX KTM 2T 125 1 170.75 2'50.75 11:14'04.10 11:16'54.85 24.73
66 163 HILBER Christoph FR 72 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 250 2 171.01 2'51.01 11:47'27.08 11:50'18.10 24.99
67 164 LOSI Stefano 74 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 173.27 2'53.27 11:50'09.34 11:53'02.62 27.26
68 38 PIFFERI Alessandro 84 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 250 3 173.54 2'53.54 11:16'35.06 11:19'28.61 27.53
69 39 CORBELLI Rudi 71 CROSTOLO Suzuki 4T 45 3 173.57 2'53.57 11:15'45.72 11:18'39.30 27.56
70 59 COMANI Rocco 65 PARMA Yamaha 4T 25 2 174.35 2'54.35 11:22'58.84 11:25'53.20 28.34
71 27 NASSETTI Claudio 93 VALLE IDICE KTM 2T 125 1 175.06 2'55.06 11:12'07.08 11:15'02.15 29.05
72 65 COLOMBARA Fabio 81 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 175.12 2'55.12 11:24'43.41 11:27'38.54 29.10
73 201 BOSSI Matteo FR 87 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 450 3 175.41 2'55.41 11:52'52.35 11:55'47.77 29.40
74 90 ZOBOLI Franco 77 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 500 5 175.45 2'55.45 11:40'22.97 11:43'18.43 29.43
75 19 CAPELLAZZI Paolo 89 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 450 3 175.69 2'55.69 11:09'11.74 11:12'07.44 29.68
76 261 MOZZI Andrea 92 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 300 5 175.71 2'55.71 12:06'41.15 12:09'36.87 29.70
77 256 GANDOLFI Michele PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 176.39 2'56.39 12:08'36.73 12:11'33.13 30.38
78 111 CASELLA Lorenzo FR 95 CASARZA LIGU KTM 2T 125 A 176.48 2'56.48 11:43'02.82 11:45'59.31 30.47
79 208 SALVONI Alessandro FR 82 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 350 3 176.76 2'56.76 12:02'58.03 12:05'54.80 30.75
80 74 GANDOLFI Massimiliano 76 ALTA VALLE R HUSQVARNA 4T 2 177.44 2'57.44 11:33'09.14 11:36'06.59 31.42
81 88 CACCHIOLI Andrea 93 FUORI GIRI P KTM 2T 125 1 177.53 2'57.53 11:42'42.00 11:45'39.53 31.51
82 89 IOTTI Pietro 71 AMX Yamaha 4T 25 2 178.00 2'58.00 11:39'26.08 11:42'24.09 31.99
83 158 ANTOLINI Emanuele 90 F.BARACCA Honda 4T 250 2 178.30 2'58.30 11:50'56.79 11:53'55.10 32.29
84 57 BAISTROCCHI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 400 4 179.71 2'59.71 11:22'32.11 11:25'31.83 33.70
85 67 MUCCI Stefano 77 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 180.67 3'00.67 11:27'31.09 11:30'31.77 34.66
86 308 DAL Sasso Eugenio FR 59 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 500 V 180.93 3'00.93 12:08'11.75 12:11'12.69 34.92
87 80 GUGLIELMETTI Alberto TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 2 181.30 3'01.30 11:37'37.64 11:40'38.95 35.28
88 73 ASPETTI Lorenzo 63 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 V 184.09 3'04.09 11:31'09.93 11:34'14.03 38.08
89 78 FELISI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P Yamaha 4T 25 2 184.11 3'04.11 11:33'46.72 11:36'50.84 38.10
90 82 SORBONI Davide 73 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 185.01 3'05.01 11:34'54.74 11:37'59.76 39.00
91 50 SAVAZZI Alessandro 69 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 2 185.43 3'05.43 11:19'52.37 11:22'57.80 39.41
92 311 BOSSI Alberto FR 56 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 400 V 186.08 3'06.08 12:18'01.09 12:21'07.17 40.06
93 160 BARBIERI Andrea 65 SAN MARTINO HUSQVARNA 4T 2 186.72 3'06.72 11:47'51.70 11:50'58.43 40.71
94 75 MAINARDI Michele 73 CASTIGLIONE Beta 4T 400 4 187.65 3'07.65 11:31'57.04 11:35'04.70 41.64
95 315 SAMBARTOLOMEO Walter FR 62 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V 187.76 3'07.76 12:22'06.49 12:25'14.26 41.75
96 76 FERRETTI Massimo 79 AMX Beta 4T 510 5 188.14 3'08.14 11:30'25.50 11:33'33.64 42.12
97 162 CATENA Orazio CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 189.16 3'09.16 11:52'03.19 11:55'12.36 43.15
98 84 MASIERO Andrea 84 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 189.50 3'09.50 11:37'14.32 11:40'23.82 43.48
99 203 FERRARI Davide CAVACIUTI HUSQVARNA 4T 3 189.96 3'09.96 11:55'06.14 11:58'16.11 43.95
100 42 CALANCHI Giovanni 91 FUORI GIRI P Beta 4T 450 3 191.67 3'11.67 11:17'45.00 11:20'56.68 45.66
101 66 DEROMA Sergio 67 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 350 4 192.00 3'12.00 11:28'13.92 11:31'25.93 45.99
102 207 MUGGINI Andrea 90 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 192.08 3'12.08 11:58'29.90 12:01'41.99 46.06
103 64 TORRI Tiziano 73 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 250 2 193.07 3'13.07 11:27'01.99 11:30'15.07 47.06
104 302 SOLDA' Pier Luigi TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 V 194.04 3'14.04 12:09'26.80 12:12'40.85 48.02
105 210 CASINI Alfredo 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 195.16 3'15.16 12:00'50.29 12:04'05.46 49.15
106 304 CREMA Agostino FR 59 HELLOMOTO (V Honda 4T 300 V 196.09 3'16.09 12:30'08.20 12:33'24.30 50.08
107 63 GIROTTI Franco 65 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 300 5 196.14 3'16.14 11:25'49.18 11:29'05.33 50.13
108 86 CAVANNA G. Paolo 69 ENDURO TRAIN HUSQVARNA 4T 5 197.68 3'17.68 11:38'04.82 11:41'22.51 51.67
109 69 SORBONI Paolo 69 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 197.72 3'17.72 11:28'39.87 11:31'57.60 51.71
110 310 GABANELLI Marco 64 VALLI OLTREP HUSABERG 2T V 198.76 3'18.76 12:10'46.20 12:14'04.97 52.74
111 306 CAPPELLETTO Roberto FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL Beta 4T 400 V 199.90 3'19.90 12:31'37.17 12:34'57.08 53.89
112 209 QUARANTINI Luca TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 250 3 206.13 3'26.13 11:58'00.56 12:01'26.70 1'00.12
113 313 MAGGI Mauro FR 63 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 300 V 207.03 3'27.03 12:34'25.15 12:37'52.19 1'01.02
114 265 DALLAGIOVANNA Mauro FR 67 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 250 4 209.55 3'29.55 12:11'11.95 12:14'41.50 1'03.53
115 307 CAROLLO Roberto FR 60 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 400 V 213.34 3'33.34 12:15'31.43 12:19'04.78 1'07.32
116 312 FRONTI Domenico FR 61 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V 223.25 3'43.25 12:13'48.37 12:17'31.63 1'17.24
117 204 GUGLIELMETTI Domenico PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 5 230.41 3'50.41 12:10'20.22 12:14'10.64 1'24.40
118 61 FIOCCHI Giampiero 78 ALTA VALLE R kawasaki 4T 2 234.88 3'54.88 11:23'26.94 11:27'21.83 1'28.87
119 91 SANTINI Alessandro 75 PARMA YAMAHA 2T 25 4 244.23 4'04.23 11:38'41.75 11:42'45.99 1'38.22
120 309 TADINI Mario FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 250 V 257.39 4'17.39 12:14'54.12 12:19'11.52 1'51.37
121 15 GOI Mirko 69 AMX Suzuki 4T 45 4 301.90 5'01.90 11:08'06.62 11:13'08.53 2'35.89
122 81 SANFELICI Luca 64 PARMA KTM 4T 250 V 370.32 6'10.32 11:36'46.97 11:42'57.30 3'44.31
NON ARRIVATI
43 GUGLIELMETTI Mauro 65 TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
53 STEFANINI Roberto 69 COLLINA MOTO KTM 4T 250 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
56 EVANGELISTI Mirco 83 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
85 SOZZI Nicolas 95 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 A NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
92 MOLINARI Paolo 53 COLLINA MOTO HUSABERG 4T V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
123 DEGLIALBERTI Giovanni FR 69 VARZI (PV) HUSABERG 2T 1 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
225 DELLAI Roberto FR 70 CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
259 LAZZARI Graziano FR 66 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 2T 300 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
305 GHEZZI Marzio FR 53 MELEGNANO (M KTM 2T 125 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI