Bardi (PR) - 29-30 settembre 2012
REGIONALE ENDURO EMILIA ROMAGNA 4/a PROVA
2-REG

CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE DOPO LA L2
CLS NUM F CONCORRENTE AN NAZ MOTOCLUB MOTO CL PS CO PEN TOTALE DISTACCO
1 1 TRAVERSI Mattia 86 TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 6'08.64 6'08.64
2 2 BERNARDI Paolo 84 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 2T 250 3 6'09.78 6'09.78 1.14
3 12 CASTELLANA Andrea TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 125 A 6'17.92 6'17.92 9.27
4 161 BARTOLINI Andrea 68 CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 6'23.66 6'23.66 15.01
5 17 BONDAVALLI Joe 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 6'24.06 6'24.06 15.42
6 14 MARCHELLI Michele TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 6'24.83 6'24.83 16.19
7 5 BONDAVALLI Jorden 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 6'25.50 6'25.50 16.86
8 9 FERRARI Mattia 92 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 6'26.66 6'26.66 18.01
9 4 BICHICCHI Simone 82 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 300 5 6'26.69 6'26.69 18.05
10 11 BERNARDI Filippo Maria TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 6'29.23 6'29.23 20.59
11 8 BOCCACCI Andrea 95 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 A 6'29.38 6'29.38 20.74
12 13 FAVARI Marco 94 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T A 6'33.14 6'33.14 24.49
13 34 PINI Pietro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 2 6'35.31 6'35.31 26.66
14 3 PAGLIARI Nicola 82 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 2 6'39.69 6'39.69 31.05
15 221 BOTTAZZI Alessandro PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 4 6'39.81 6'39.81 31.17
16 45 TRAVERSI Luca TRIAL FORNAR HUSABERG 2T 3 6'41.28 6'41.28 32.63
17 18 FULCINI Fulvio 82 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 6'41.42 6'41.42 32.78
18 252 SCHROCK Stefan FR 69 SCUDERIA DOL GASGAS 2T 30 5 6'42.08 6'42.08 33.44
19 35 PIRRONI Luca 77 FUORI GIRI P Suzuki 4T 25 2 6'43.16 6'43.16 34.51
20 166 VANNUCCHI Jacopo Vinicio 91 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 6'43.97 6'43.97 35.33
21 7 COMASTRI Davide 88 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 6'46.01 6'46.01 37.36
22 10 ZANICHELLI Massimiliano 67 FORNOVO HUSABERG 2T 4 6'46.50 6'46.50 37.86
23 31 CARTA Adriano 64 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 V 6'47.14 6'47.14 38.50
24 157 NIGELLI Stefano TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 6'47.50 6'47.50 38.85
25 29 SESENNA Gianluca 81 PONTE DELL'O HM 4T 250 2 6'48.22 6'48.22 39.58
26 124 RAGAZZINI Valter 68 CASTELFIUMAN Honda 4T 450 4 6'48.52 6'48.52 39.88
27 25 AVANZINI Antonio 66 PARMA Honda 4T 250 2 6'49.75 6'49.75 41.11
28 6 ELMI Marzio 73 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 500 5 6'50.23 6'50.23 41.59
29 20 ELMI Maurizio 81 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 450 3 6'51.29 6'51.29 42.65
30 126 FRANCHINI Tizziano TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 1 6'52.63 6'52.63 43.98
31 301 TRAMELLI Alessandro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 300 V 6'54.49 6'54.49 45.84
32 26 FERRARINI Marco 68 CROSTOLO TM 4T 250 2 6'55.18 6'55.18 46.54
33 46 BECCHETTI Massimiliano 74 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 450 4 6'56.39 6'56.39 47.75
34 21 ELMI Marco 56 CASTIGLIONE KTM 2T 300 V 6'57.38 6'57.38 48.74
35 36 COVATI Carlo Alberto 95 BOBBIO (PC) HUSABERG 2T A 7'01.13 7'01.13 52.49
36 206 MOLETTA Filippo FR 90 CIVEZZANO Honda 2T 250 3 7'01.33 7'01.33 52.69
37 41 CANOVI Giampaolo 67 CROSTOLO Beta 4T 400 4 7'01.37 7'01.37 52.73
38 211 MEDICI Marcello 93 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 7'01.41 7'01.41 52.77
39 47 DONADEL Andrea 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 7'02.82 7'02.82 54.17
40 22 FANTICINI Giuliano 64 PARMA Honda 4T 250 V 7'03.05 7'03.05 54.40
41 49 AGUZZOLI Fabio 82 AMX KAWASAKI 4T 3 7'04.02 7'04.02 55.37
42 16 AGNELLI Maycol 90 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 7'04.18 7'04.18 55.54
43 32 BERGONZI Andrea 91 TRIAL FORNAR Yamaha 4T 25 2 7'04.94 7'04.94 56.30
44 28 FERRI Francesco 91 AMX KTM 2T 125 1 7'05.66 7'05.66 57.01
45 33 PEGORIN Lorenzo 69 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 300 5 7'07.31 7'07.31 58.66
46 205 LUCOTTI Marco FR 79 VITTORIO ALF Suzuki 4T 45 3 7'08.13 7'08.13 59.49
47 223 COGATO Luigi FR 75 CIVEZZANO Suzuki 4T 45 4 7'08.54 7'08.54 59.89
48 55 STEFANINI Giuseppe 70 COLLINA MOTO TM 4T 250 4 7'09.13 7'09.13 1'00.48
49 224 DAL Cortivo Giuliano FR 71 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 450 4 7'09.83 7'09.83 1'01.19
50 70 CACCIAVELLANI Paolo 89 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 7'13.38 7'13.38 1'04.74
51 51 MUCCI Lorenzo 88 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 7'13.63 7'13.63 1'04.99
52 72 VENEZIANI Lorenzo 93 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 1 7'13.78 7'13.78 1'05.14
53 24 MONACO Ermanno 79 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 7'14.47 7'14.47 1'05.83
54 77 CONCIATORI Luca 94 PARMA KTM 2T 125 A 7'14.90 7'14.90 1'06.26
55 163 HILBER Christoph FR 72 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 250 2 7'17.27 7'17.27 1'08.62
56 167 RUFFINI Mathieu 82 GALLO NERO Suzuki 4T 25 2 7'17.85 7'17.85 1'09.21
57 19 CAPELLAZZI Paolo 89 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 450 3 7'18.17 7'18.17 1'09.53
58 44 GELSOMINI Cristian 70 CASTIGLIONE KTM 4T 250 2 7'18.94 7'18.94 1'10.29
59 202 DEBIASI Luigi FR F CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 3 7'19.12 7'19.12 1'10.48
60 258 ALDROVANDI Stefano 77 PARMA Beta 4T 450 3 7'19.14 7'19.14 1'10.49
61 48 BASINI Simone 94 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 125 A 7'20.53 7'20.53 1'11.89
62 68 BERTORELLI Massimo 71 PARMA Honda 4T 450 4 7'20.95 7'20.95 1'12.30
63 125 GOLIN Filippo FR 93 CIVEZZANO KTM 2T 125 1 7'23.74 7'23.74 1'15.10
64 38 PIFFERI Alessandro 84 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 250 3 7'24.42 7'24.42 1'15.78
65 263 VISCONTI Matteo PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 7'26.61 7'26.61 1'17.97
66 65 COLOMBARA Fabio 81 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 7'28.23 7'28.23 1'19.58
67 110 GIRONI Andrea COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 1 7'29.58 7'29.58 1'20.94
68 30 MILANI Massimo 68 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 2 7'30.23 7'30.23 1'21.58
69 261 MOZZI Andrea 92 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 300 5 7'30.77 7'30.77 1'22.13
70 57 BAISTROCCHI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 400 4 7'31.32 7'31.32 1'22.68
71 74 GANDOLFI Massimiliano 76 ALTA VALLE R HUSQVARNA 4T 2 7'36.50 7'36.50 1'27.85
72 59 COMANI Rocco 65 PARMA Yamaha 4T 25 2 7'36.81 7'36.81 1'28.17
73 94 NAJI Lancen 68 TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 250 1 7'37.87 7'37.87 1'29.23
74 27 NASSETTI Claudio 93 VALLE IDICE KTM 2T 125 1 7'38.82 7'38.82 1'30.18
75 201 BOSSI Matteo FR 87 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 450 3 7'39.05 7'39.05 1'30.41
76 158 ANTOLINI Emanuele 90 F.BARACCA Honda 4T 250 2 7'40.68 7'40.68 1'32.04
77 80 GUGLIELMETTI Alberto TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 2 7'41.80 7'41.80 1'33.15
78 90 ZOBOLI Franco 77 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 500 5 7'42.57 7'42.57 1'33.92
79 308 DAL Sasso Eugenio FR 59 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 500 V 7'43.69 7'43.69 1'35.05
80 256 GANDOLFI Michele PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 7'44.04 7'44.04 1'35.40
81 89 IOTTI Pietro 71 AMX Yamaha 4T 25 2 7'44.08 7'44.08 1'35.44
82 67 MUCCI Stefano 77 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 7'47.13 7'47.13 1'38.49
83 73 ASPETTI Lorenzo 63 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 V 7'47.49 7'47.49 1'38.85
84 164 LOSI Stefano 74 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 7'47.87 7'47.87 1'39.23
85 75 MAINARDI Michele 73 CASTIGLIONE Beta 4T 400 4 7'51.87 7'51.87 1'43.23
86 208 SALVONI Alessandro FR 82 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 350 3 7'55.94 7'55.94 1'47.30
87 82 SORBONI Davide 73 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 7'55.95 7'55.95 1'47.31
88 78 FELISI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P Yamaha 4T 25 2 8'00.94 8'00.94 1'52.30
89 66 DEROMA Sergio 67 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 350 4 8'01.87 8'01.87 1'53.23
90 203 FERRARI Davide CAVACIUTI HUSQVARNA 4T 3 8'02.46 8'02.46 1'53.82
91 50 SAVAZZI Alessandro 69 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 2 8'06.54 8'06.54 1'57.89
92 84 MASIERO Andrea 84 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 8'07.99 8'07.99 1'59.34
93 63 GIROTTI Franco 65 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 300 5 8'08.37 8'08.37 1'59.73
94 315 SAMBARTOLOMEO Walter FR 62 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V 8'08.65 8'08.65 2'00.01
95 42 CALANCHI Giovanni 91 FUORI GIRI P Beta 4T 450 3 8'09.07 8'09.07 2'00.43
96 64 TORRI Tiziano 73 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 250 2 8'10.58 8'10.58 2'01.94
97 302 SOLDA' Pier Luigi TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 V 8'19.95 8'19.95 2'11.30
98 88 CACCHIOLI Andrea 93 FUORI GIRI P KTM 2T 125 1 8'22.34 8'22.34 2'13.69
99 162 CATENA Orazio CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 8'22.55 8'22.55 2'13.91
100 76 FERRETTI Massimo 79 AMX Beta 4T 510 5 8'28.94 8'28.94 2'20.29
101 69 SORBONI Paolo 69 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 8'30.08 8'30.08 2'21.44
102 39 CORBELLI Rudi 71 CROSTOLO Suzuki 4T 45 3 7'32.70 1'00.00 8'32.70 2'24.06
103 86 CAVANNA G. Paolo 69 ENDURO TRAIN HUSQVARNA 4T 5 8'33.84 8'33.84 2'25.20
104 209 QUARANTINI Luca TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 250 3 8'38.65 8'38.65 2'30.01
105 61 FIOCCHI Giampiero 78 ALTA VALLE R kawasaki 4T 2 8'45.67 8'45.67 2'37.03
106 312 FRONTI Domenico FR 61 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V 8'49.48 8'49.48 2'40.84
107 265 DALLAGIOVANNA Mauro FR 67 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 250 4 8'50.74 8'50.74 2'42.09
108 310 GABANELLI Marco 64 VALLI OLTREP HUSABERG 2T V 8'51.51 8'51.51 2'42.86
109 313 MAGGI Mauro FR 63 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 300 V 9'10.78 9'10.78 3'02.14
110 207 MUGGINI Andrea 90 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 9'12.80 9'12.80 3'04.15
111 311 BOSSI Alberto FR 56 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 400 V 9'16.61 9'16.61 3'07.97
112 306 CAPPELLETTO Roberto FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL Beta 4T 400 V 9'19.43 9'19.43 3'10.79
113 307 CAROLLO Roberto FR 60 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 400 V 9'43.06 9'43.06 3'34.42
114 204 GUGLIELMETTI Domenico PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 5 9'45.26 9'45.26 3'36.62
115 111 CASELLA Lorenzo FR 95 CASARZA LIGU KTM 2T 125 A 9'48.33 9'48.33 3'39.69
116 91 SANTINI Alessandro 75 PARMA YAMAHA 2T 25 4 10'31.39 10'31.39 4'22.75
117 210 CASINI Alfredo 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 10'34.79 10'34.79 4'26.15
118 304 CREMA Agostino FR 59 HELLOMOTO (V Honda 4T 300 V 8'37.57 2'00.00 10'37.57 4'28.93
119 309 TADINI Mario FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 250 V 11'19.76 11'19.76 5'11.12
NON ARRIVATI
15 GOI Mirko 69 AMX Suzuki 4T 45 4 NP L2 - L2 - ENDURO
23 DODI Mattia 76 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
37 ALFIERI Giovanni 64 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
40 FELCI Franco 65 VALLE IDICE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
43 GUGLIELMETTI Mauro 65 TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
52 PARATICI Daniele 72 PONTE DELL'O kawasaki 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
53 STEFANINI Roberto 69 COLLINA MOTO KTM 4T 250 2 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
54 ORFEI Simone 86 PARMA KTM 4T 250 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
56 EVANGELISTI Mirco 83 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
60 GIUBBLESI Nicola 72 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
62 SFORTUNATI Roberto 69 SGARZANI CAN Honda 4T 250 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
71 LOMBARDO Andrea 67 TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
79 MONTI Moreno 60 VALLE IDICE HUSQVARNA 4T V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
81 SANFELICI Luca 64 PARMA KTM 4T 250 V NP L2 - L2 - ENDURO
83 BORSETTI Giacomo 80 VALLE IDICE Beta 4T 400 3 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
85 SOZZI Nicolas 95 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 A NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
87 STELLA Federico 77 VALLE IDICE KTM 2T 300 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
92 MOLINARI Paolo 53 COLLINA MOTO HUSABERG 4T V NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
93 CASINI Alfredo 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
121 BUSCONE Francesco PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T 1 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
122 BUSCONE Paolo PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T 1 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
123 DEGLIALBERTI Giovanni FR 69 VARZI (PV) HUSABERG 2T 1 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
159 ARCAINI Gabriele FR 68 VARZI (PV) HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
160 BARBIERI Andrea 65 SAN MARTINO HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP L2 - L2 - ENDURO
165 MENOZZI Matteo 71 SAN MARTINO HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
222 ASTORI Gianernesto FR 69 OLD FARM RAC KTM 4T 450 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
225 DELLAI Roberto FR 70 CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
226 GHIONI Gerardo FR 66 VARZI (PV) HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
227 VOLTOLINA Paolo 72 PARMA Yamaha 4T 45 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
228 ZANETTI Roberto 67 CASALFIUMANE Honda 4T 450 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
229 METELLI Livio FR 66 GARDONE V.T. Husaberg 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
251 PELIZZENI Andrea TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
253 DELLAGIOVANNA Mauro FR 67 VARZI (PV) GASGAS 2T 30 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
254 NUCCI Corrado PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
255 GANDINI Marco 67 AMX KTM 4T 350 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
257 LAPINA Michele PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
259 LAZZARI Graziano FR 66 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 2T 300 5 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
260 MERLI Alberto FR F VARZI (PV) HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
262 NOCIVELLI Marco 84 FUORI GIRI P GASGAS 2T 30 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
264 MENZANI Paolo ENDURO TRAIN KTM 2T 300 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
303 ADOFACI Giorgio FR 58 CASARZA LIGU KTM 4T 500 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
314 MOTTA Roberto FR 58 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 250 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
801 801 801 E NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
802 802 802 E NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
803 803 803 E NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
305 GHEZZI Marzio FR 53 MELEGNANO (M KTM 2T 125 V RIT L1 - L1 - ENDURO