Bardi (PR) - 29-30 settembre 2012
REGIONALE ENDURO EMILIA ROMAGNA 4/a PROVA
2-REG

CLASSIFICA: L2 - L2 - ENDURO
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTEANNAZMOTOCLUBMOTOCLASSEPUNTINETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 1 TRAVERSI Mattia 86 TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 222.63 3'42.63 11:24'46.47 11:28'29.10
2 2 BERNARDI Paolo 84 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 2T 250 3 223.11 3'43.11 11:25'10.28 11:28'53.39 0.48
3 12 CASTELLANA Andrea TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 125 A 229.39 3'49.39 11:28'06.08 11:31'55.47 6.76
4 14 MARCHELLI Michele TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 230.64 3'50.64 11:29'33.82 11:33'24.46 8.01
5 17 BONDAVALLI Joe 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 232.59 3'52.59 11:30'27.77 11:34'20.36 9.96
6 161 BARTOLINI Andrea 68 CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 234.07 3'54.07 12:03'26.35 12:07'20.42 11.44
7 5 BONDAVALLI Jorden 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 235.45 3'55.45 11:26'07.86 11:30'03.31 12.82
8 13 FAVARI Marco 94 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T A 237.55 3'57.55 11:29'54.69 11:33'52.24 14.92
9 4 BICHICCHI Simone 82 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 300 5 238.06 3'58.06 11:25'51.55 11:29'49.61 15.43
10 34 PINI Pietro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 2 238.14 3'58.14 11:36'12.43 11:40'10.57 15.51
11 3 PAGLIARI Nicola 82 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 2 239.08 3'59.08 11:25'26.62 11:29'25.70 16.45
12 9 FERRARI Mattia 92 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 239.21 3'59.21 11:27'10.51 11:31'09.72 16.58
13 8 BOCCACCI Andrea 95 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 A 239.67 3'59.67 11:27'31.14 11:31'30.81 17.04
14 18 FULCINI Fulvio 82 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 239.94 3'59.94 11:30'49.94 11:34'49.88 17.31
15 11 BERNARDI Filippo Maria TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 241.02 4'01.02 11:28'29.56 11:32'30.58 18.39
16 10 ZANICHELLI Massimiliano 67 FORNOVO HUSABERG 2T 4 243.73 4'03.73 11:29'09.14 11:33'12.87 21.10
16 166 VANNUCCHI Jacopo Vinicio 91 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 243.73 4'03.73 12:03'58.71 12:08'02.44 21.10
18 7 COMASTRI Davide 88 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 244.05 4'04.05 11:28'47.55 11:32'51.60 21.42
19 221 BOTTAZZI Alessandro PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 4 245.09 4'05.09 12:17'00.08 12:21'05.17 22.46
20 45 TRAVERSI Luca TRIAL FORNAR HUSABERG 2T 3 245.14 4'05.14 11:40'01.17 11:44'06.31 22.51
21 252 SCHROCK Stefan FR 69 SCUDERIA DOL GASGAS 2T 30 5 247.31 4'07.31 12:16'33.52 12:20'40.83 24.68
22 35 PIRRONI Luca 77 FUORI GIRI P Suzuki 4T 25 2 247.93 4'07.93 11:37'27.43 11:41'35.36 25.30
23 25 AVANZINI Antonio 66 PARMA Honda 4T 250 2 248.54 4'08.54 11:33'49.60 11:37'58.14 25.91
24 157 NIGELLI Stefano TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 248.58 4'08.58 12:01'39.00 12:05'47.58 25.95
25 124 RAGAZZINI Valter 68 CASTELFIUMAN Honda 4T 450 4 248.84 4'08.84 12:00'08.64 12:04'17.48 26.21
26 31 CARTA Adriano 64 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 V 249.20 4'09.20 11:35'52.32 11:40'01.52 26.57
27 29 SESENNA Gianluca 81 PONTE DELL'O HM 4T 250 2 249.81 4'09.81 11:34'29.02 11:38'38.83 27.18
28 6 ELMI Marzio 73 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 500 5 251.46 4'11.46 11:26'27.64 11:30'39.10 28.83
29 20 ELMI Maurizio 81 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 450 3 251.85 4'11.85 11:31'27.86 11:35'39.71 29.22
30 301 TRAMELLI Alessandro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 300 V 252.40 4'12.40 12:17'27.53 12:21'39.93 29.77
31 46 BECCHETTI Massimiliano 74 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 450 4 253.82 4'13.82 11:41'56.73 11:46'10.55 31.19
32 21 ELMI Marco 56 CASTIGLIONE KTM 2T 300 V 254.88 4'14.88 11:31'57.68 11:36'12.56 32.25
33 28 FERRI Francesco 91 AMX KTM 2T 125 1 254.91 4'14.91 11:35'28.38 11:39'43.29 32.28
34 36 COVATI Carlo Alberto 95 BOBBIO (PC) HUSABERG 2T A 255.33 4'15.33 11:38'11.13 11:42'26.46 32.70
35 26 FERRARINI Marco 68 CROSTOLO TM 4T 250 2 255.40 4'15.40 11:34'09.58 11:38'24.98 32.77
36 126 FRANCHINI Tizziano TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 1 256.58 4'16.58 12:00'51.09 12:05'07.67 33.95
37 41 CANOVI Giampaolo 67 CROSTOLO Beta 4T 400 4 256.77 4'16.77 11:40'29.98 11:44'46.75 34.14
38 32 BERGONZI Andrea 91 TRIAL FORNAR Yamaha 4T 25 2 257.21 4'17.21 11:36'30.83 11:40'48.04 34.58
39 205 LUCOTTI Marco FR 79 VITTORIO ALF Suzuki 4T 45 3 257.43 4'17.43 12:07'33.89 12:11'51.32 34.80
40 206 MOLETTA Filippo FR 90 CIVEZZANO Honda 2T 250 3 257.80 4'17.80 12:08'47.92 12:13'05.72 35.17
41 49 AGUZZOLI Fabio 82 AMX KAWASAKI 4T 3 257.88 4'17.88 11:47'05.63 11:51'23.51 35.25
42 33 PEGORIN Lorenzo 69 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 300 5 258.29 4'18.29 11:36'49.34 11:41'07.63 35.66
43 22 FANTICINI Giuliano 64 PARMA Honda 4T 250 V 258.71 4'18.71 11:32'58.81 11:37'17.52 36.08
44 16 AGNELLI Maycol 90 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 259.03 4'19.03 11:31'10.63 11:35'29.66 36.40
45 47 DONADEL Andrea 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 260.02 4'20.02 11:42'29.20 11:46'49.22 37.39
46 55 STEFANINI Giuseppe 70 COLLINA MOTO TM 4T 250 4 260.88 4'20.88 11:48'41.07 11:53'01.95 38.25
47 211 MEDICI Marcello 93 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 262.29 4'22.29 12:08'17.85 12:12'40.14 39.66
48 223 COGATO Luigi FR 75 CIVEZZANO Suzuki 4T 45 4 262.33 4'22.33 12:13'40.21 12:18'02.54 39.70
49 19 CAPELLAZZI Paolo 89 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 450 3 262.48 4'22.48 11:32'25.04 11:36'47.52 39.85
50 72 VENEZIANI Lorenzo 93 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 1 263.42 4'23.42 11:52'47.91 11:57'11.33 40.79
51 224 DAL Cortivo Giuliano FR 71 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 450 4 263.74 4'23.74 12:18'08.43 12:22'32.17 41.11
52 24 MONACO Ermanno 79 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 264.71 4'24.71 11:33'27.82 11:37'52.53 42.08
53 163 HILBER Christoph FR 72 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 250 2 266.26 4'26.26 12:02'39.97 12:07'06.23 43.63
54 51 MUCCI Lorenzo 88 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 266.84 4'26.84 11:47'54.39 11:52'21.23 44.21
55 77 CONCIATORI Luca 94 PARMA KTM 2T 125 A 267.60 4'27.60 11:54'28.86 11:58'56.46 44.97
56 167 RUFFINI Mathieu 82 GALLO NERO Suzuki 4T 25 2 267.82 4'27.82 12:06'17.16 12:10'44.98 45.19
57 202 DEBIASI Luigi FR F CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 3 268.85 4'28.85 12:06'55.94 12:11'24.79 46.22
58 258 ALDROVANDI Stefano 77 PARMA Beta 4T 450 3 269.75 4'29.75 12:17'53.16 12:22'22.91 47.12
59 70 CACCIAVELLANI Paolo 89 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 269.99 4'29.99 11:52'09.17 11:56'39.16 47.36
60 44 GELSOMINI Cristian 70 CASTIGLIONE KTM 4T 250 2 270.76 4'30.76 11:41'07.15 11:45'37.91 48.13
61 38 PIFFERI Alessandro 84 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 250 3 270.88 4'30.88 11:38'51.66 11:43'22.54 48.25
62 57 BAISTROCCHI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 400 4 271.61 4'31.61 11:48'58.57 11:53'30.18 48.98
63 65 COLOMBARA Fabio 81 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 273.11 4'33.11 11:50'19.87 11:54'52.98 50.48
64 68 BERTORELLI Massimo 71 PARMA Honda 4T 450 4 273.60 4'33.60 11:50'44.00 11:55'17.60 50.97
65 261 MOZZI Andrea 92 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 300 5 275.06 4'35.06 12:19'15.46 12:23'50.52 52.43
66 125 GOLIN Filippo FR 93 CIVEZZANO KTM 2T 125 1 275.65 4'35.65 12:02'09.59 12:06'45.24 53.02
67 74 GANDOLFI Massimiliano 76 ALTA VALLE R HUSQVARNA 4T 2 279.06 4'39.06 11:53'50.92 11:58'29.98 56.43
68 39 CORBELLI Rudi 71 CROSTOLO Suzuki 4T 45 3 279.13 4'39.13 11:38'26.52 11:43'05.65 56.50
69 80 GUGLIELMETTI Alberto TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 2 280.50 4'40.50 11:56'08.58 12:00'49.08 57.87
70 48 BASINI Simone 94 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 125 A 281.16 4'41.16 11:47'27.85 11:52'09.01 58.53
71 30 MILANI Massimo 68 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 2 281.44 4'41.44 11:35'10.08 11:39'51.52 58.81
72 158 ANTOLINI Emanuele 90 F.BARACCA Honda 4T 250 2 282.38 4'42.38 12:06'33.76 12:11'16.14 59.75
73 59 COMANI Rocco 65 PARMA Yamaha 4T 25 2 282.46 4'42.46 11:49'19.40 11:54'01.86 59.83
74 308 DAL Sasso Eugenio FR 59 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 500 V 282.76 4'42.76 12:20'07.14 12:24'49.90 1'00.13
75 73 ASPETTI Lorenzo 63 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 V 283.40 4'43.40 11:53'08.16 11:57'51.56 1'00.77
76 201 BOSSI Matteo FR 87 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 450 3 283.64 4'43.64 12:07'55.33 12:12'38.97 1'01.01
77 27 NASSETTI Claudio 93 VALLE IDICE KTM 2T 125 1 283.76 4'43.76 11:34'47.33 11:39'31.09 1'01.13
78 75 MAINARDI Michele 73 CASTIGLIONE Beta 4T 400 4 284.22 4'44.22 11:54'08.54 11:58'52.76 1'01.59
79 110 GIRONI Andrea COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 1 286.07 4'46.07 11:59'19.03 12:04'05.10 1'03.44
80 89 IOTTI Pietro 71 AMX Yamaha 4T 25 2 286.08 4'46.08 11:57'50.78 12:02'36.86 1'03.45
81 67 MUCCI Stefano 77 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 286.46 4'46.46 11:51'51.21 11:56'37.67 1'03.83
82 90 ZOBOLI Franco 77 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 500 5 287.12 4'47.12 11:58'08.53 12:02'55.65 1'04.49
83 256 GANDOLFI Michele PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 287.65 4'47.65 12:20'48.10 12:25'35.75 1'05.02
84 66 DEROMA Sergio 67 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 350 4 289.87 4'49.87 11:51'09.31 11:55'59.18 1'07.24
85 61 FIOCCHI Giampiero 78 ALTA VALLE R kawasaki 4T 2 290.79 4'50.79 11:49'38.92 11:54'29.71 1'08.16
86 82 SORBONI Davide 73 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 290.94 4'50.94 11:55'27.01 12:00'17.95 1'08.31
87 63 GIROTTI Franco 65 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 300 5 292.23 4'52.23 11:49'58.30 11:54'50.53 1'09.60
88 263 VISCONTI Matteo PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 292.40 4'52.40 12:18'48.86 12:23'41.26 1'09.77
89 203 FERRARI Davide CAVACIUTI HUSQVARNA 4T 3 292.50 4'52.50 12:11'05.20 12:15'57.70 1'09.87
90 164 LOSI Stefano 74 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 294.60 4'54.60 12:04'27.40 12:09'22.00 1'11.97
91 78 FELISI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P Yamaha 4T 25 2 296.83 4'56.83 11:55'02.11 11:59'58.94 1'14.20
92 42 CALANCHI Giovanni 91 FUORI GIRI P Beta 4T 450 3 297.40 4'57.40 11:41'30.80 11:46'28.20 1'14.77
93 64 TORRI Tiziano 73 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 250 2 297.51 4'57.51 11:52'28.08 11:57'25.59 1'14.88
94 84 MASIERO Andrea 84 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 298.49 4'58.49 11:55'47.33 12:00'45.82 1'15.86
95 94 NAJI Lancen 68 TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 250 1 298.89 4'58.89 11:58'37.40 12:03'36.29 1'16.26
96 208 SALVONI Alessandro FR 82 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 350 3 299.18 4'59.18 12:15'27.09 12:20'26.27 1'16.55
97 315 SAMBARTOLOMEO Walter FR 62 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V 300.88 5'00.88 12:35'37.26 12:40'38.14 1'18.25
98 50 SAVAZZI Alessandro 69 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 2 301.11 5'01.11 11:48'14.39 11:53'15.50 1'18.48
99 302 SOLDA' Pier Luigi TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 V 305.91 5'05.91 12:22'34.68 12:27'40.59 1'23.28
100 312 FRONTI Domenico FR 61 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V 306.23 5'06.23 12:28'54.64 12:34'00.87 1'23.60
101 69 SORBONI Paolo 69 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 312.36 5'12.36 11:51'29.40 11:56'41.76 1'29.73
102 209 QUARANTINI Luca TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 250 3 312.52 5'12.52 12:12'59.62 12:18'12.14 1'29.89
103 162 CATENA Orazio CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 313.39 5'13.39 12:05'44.15 12:10'57.54 1'30.76
104 86 CAVANNA G. Paolo 69 ENDURO TRAIN HUSQVARNA 4T 5 316.16 5'16.16 11:56'29.62 12:01'45.78 1'33.53
105 76 FERRETTI Massimo 79 AMX Beta 4T 510 5 320.80 5'20.80 11:53'28.99 11:58'49.79 1'38.17
106 265 DALLAGIOVANNA Mauro FR 67 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 250 4 321.19 5'21.19 12:25'30.31 12:30'51.50 1'38.56
107 304 CREMA Agostino FR 59 HELLOMOTO (V Honda 4T 300 V 321.48 5'21.48 12:43'23.85 12:48'45.33 1'38.85
108 88 CACCHIOLI Andrea 93 FUORI GIRI P KTM 2T 125 1 324.81 5'24.81 11:58'57.71 12:04'22.52 1'42.18
109 310 GABANELLI Marco 64 VALLI OLTREP HUSABERG 2T V 332.75 5'32.75 12:24'30.27 12:30'03.02 1'50.12
110 313 MAGGI Mauro FR 63 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 300 V 343.74 5'43.74 12:48'37.55 12:54'21.29 2'01.11
111 204 GUGLIELMETTI Domenico PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 5 354.85 5'54.85 12:25'09.88 12:31'04.73 2'12.22
112 306 CAPPELLETTO Roberto FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL Beta 4T 400 V 359.53 5'59.53 12:44'01.47 12:50'01.00 2'16.90
113 207 MUGGINI Andrea 90 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 360.72 6'00.72 12:10'37.17 12:16'37.89 2'18.09
114 307 CAROLLO Roberto FR 60 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 400 V 369.72 6'09.72 12:29'16.83 12:35'26.55 2'27.09
115 311 BOSSI Alberto FR 56 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 400 V 370.53 6'10.53 12:30'03.45 12:36'13.98 2'27.90
116 91 SANTINI Alessandro 75 PARMA YAMAHA 2T 25 4 387.16 6'27.16 11:57'33.85 12:04'01.01 2'44.53
117 111 CASELLA Lorenzo FR 95 CASARZA LIGU KTM 2T 125 A 411.85 6'51.85 11:59'46.55 12:06'38.40 3'09.22
118 309 TADINI Mario FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 250 V 422.37 7'02.37 12:28'13.45 12:35'15.82 3'19.74
119 210 CASINI Alfredo 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 439.63 7'19.63 12:13'53.80 12:21'13.43 3'37.00
NON ARRIVATI
15 GOI Mirko 69 AMX Suzuki 4T 45 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
81 SANFELICI Luca 64 PARMA KTM 4T 250 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
160 BARBIERI Andrea 65 SAN MARTINO HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI