Bardi (PR) - 29-30 settembre 2012
REGIONALE ENDURO EMILIA ROMAGNA 4/a PROVA
2-REG

CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE DOPO LA L3
CLS NUM F CONCORRENTE AN NAZ MOTOCLUB MOTO CL PS CO PEN TOTALE DISTACCO
1 1 TRAVERSI Mattia 86 TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 8'35.64 8'35.64
2 2 BERNARDI Paolo 84 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 2T 250 3 8'36.17 8'36.17 0.53
3 12 CASTELLANA Andrea TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 125 A 8'47.63 8'47.63 11.98
4 161 BARTOLINI Andrea 68 CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 8'52.92 8'52.92 17.27
5 4 BICHICCHI Simone 82 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 300 5 8'54.18 8'54.18 18.54
6 17 BONDAVALLI Joe 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 8'57.28 8'57.28 21.64
7 9 FERRARI Mattia 92 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 8'57.45 8'57.45 21.80
8 14 MARCHELLI Michele TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 8'57.47 8'57.47 21.83
9 5 BONDAVALLI Jorden 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 8'57.77 8'57.77 22.13
10 8 BOCCACCI Andrea 95 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 A 9'02.50 9'02.50 26.86
11 13 FAVARI Marco 94 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T A 9'10.52 9'10.52 34.87
12 34 PINI Pietro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 2 9'11.07 9'11.07 35.42
13 45 TRAVERSI Luca TRIAL FORNAR HUSABERG 2T 3 9'16.82 9'16.82 41.17
14 11 BERNARDI Filippo Maria TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 9'16.96 9'16.96 41.32
15 18 FULCINI Fulvio 82 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 9'17.18 9'17.18 41.54
16 3 PAGLIARI Nicola 82 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 2 9'19.57 9'19.57 43.93
17 221 BOTTAZZI Alessandro PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 4 9'19.94 9'19.94 44.30
18 35 PIRRONI Luca 77 FUORI GIRI P Suzuki 4T 25 2 9'20.25 9'20.25 44.60
19 252 SCHROCK Stefan FR 69 SCUDERIA DOL GASGAS 2T 30 5 9'20.93 9'20.93 45.29
20 166 VANNUCCHI Jacopo Vinicio 91 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 9'21.00 9'21.00 45.36
21 157 NIGELLI Stefano TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 9'21.02 9'21.02 45.37
22 10 ZANICHELLI Massimiliano 67 FORNOVO HUSABERG 2T 4 9'21.41 9'21.41 45.77
23 7 COMASTRI Davide 88 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 9'25.73 9'25.73 50.08
24 25 AVANZINI Antonio 66 PARMA Honda 4T 250 2 9'26.74 9'26.74 51.10
25 31 CARTA Adriano 64 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 V 9'28.75 9'28.75 53.11
26 126 FRANCHINI Tizziano TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 1 9'29.64 9'29.64 53.99
27 124 RAGAZZINI Valter 68 CASTELFIUMAN Honda 4T 450 4 9'30.28 9'30.28 54.64
28 6 ELMI Marzio 73 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 500 5 9'30.76 9'30.76 55.12
29 20 ELMI Maurizio 81 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 450 3 9'33.55 9'33.55 57.91
30 26 FERRARINI Marco 68 CROSTOLO TM 4T 250 2 9'35.80 9'35.80 1'00.16
31 301 TRAMELLI Alessandro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 300 V 9'37.77 9'37.77 1'02.12
32 46 BECCHETTI Massimiliano 74 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 450 4 9'39.41 9'39.41 1'03.77
33 21 ELMI Marco 56 CASTIGLIONE KTM 2T 300 V 9'42.16 9'42.16 1'06.52
34 211 MEDICI Marcello 93 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 9'43.23 9'43.23 1'07.59
35 36 COVATI Carlo Alberto 95 BOBBIO (PC) HUSABERG 2T A 9'43.64 9'43.64 1'08.00
36 16 AGNELLI Maycol 90 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 9'45.97 9'45.97 1'10.33
37 41 CANOVI Giampaolo 67 CROSTOLO Beta 4T 400 4 9'47.10 9'47.10 1'11.46
38 206 MOLETTA Filippo FR 90 CIVEZZANO Honda 2T 250 3 9'47.85 9'47.85 1'12.21
39 49 AGUZZOLI Fabio 82 AMX KAWASAKI 4T 3 9'48.21 9'48.21 1'12.56
40 22 FANTICINI Giuliano 64 PARMA Honda 4T 250 V 9'48.93 9'48.93 1'13.28
41 47 DONADEL Andrea 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 9'49.22 9'49.22 1'13.57
42 32 BERGONZI Andrea 91 TRIAL FORNAR Yamaha 4T 25 2 9'49.41 9'49.41 1'13.77
43 28 FERRI Francesco 91 AMX KTM 2T 125 1 9'54.74 9'54.74 1'19.09
44 224 DAL Cortivo Giuliano FR 71 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 450 4 9'55.32 9'55.32 1'19.68
45 205 LUCOTTI Marco FR 79 VITTORIO ALF Suzuki 4T 45 3 9'56.69 9'56.69 1'21.05
46 223 COGATO Luigi FR 75 CIVEZZANO Suzuki 4T 45 4 9'56.79 9'56.79 1'21.14
47 70 CACCIAVELLANI Paolo 89 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 9'57.81 9'57.81 1'22.17
48 33 PEGORIN Lorenzo 69 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 300 5 9'58.89 9'58.89 1'23.24
49 55 STEFANINI Giuseppe 70 COLLINA MOTO TM 4T 250 4 9'59.28 9'59.28 1'23.63
50 51 MUCCI Lorenzo 88 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 10'03.44 10'03.44 1'27.80
51 24 MONACO Ermanno 79 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 10'04.68 10'04.68 1'29.04
52 48 BASINI Simone 94 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 125 A 10'05.08 10'05.08 1'29.44
53 77 CONCIATORI Luca 94 PARMA KTM 2T 125 A 10'05.11 10'05.11 1'29.47
54 72 VENEZIANI Lorenzo 93 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 1 10'07.75 10'07.75 1'32.11
55 163 HILBER Christoph FR 72 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 250 2 10'07.84 10'07.84 1'32.19
56 263 VISCONTI Matteo PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 10'09.75 10'09.75 1'34.11
57 19 CAPELLAZZI Paolo 89 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 450 3 10'10.02 10'10.02 1'34.38
58 110 GIRONI Andrea COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 1 10'13.91 10'13.91 1'38.27
59 44 GELSOMINI Cristian 70 CASTIGLIONE KTM 4T 250 2 10'14.06 10'14.06 1'38.41
60 30 MILANI Massimo 68 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 2 10'14.28 10'14.28 1'38.63
61 202 DEBIASI Luigi FR F CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 3 10'14.37 10'14.37 1'38.73
62 167 RUFFINI Mathieu 82 GALLO NERO Suzuki 4T 25 2 10'16.61 10'16.61 1'40.97
63 94 NAJI Lancen 68 TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 250 1 10'16.70 10'16.70 1'41.06
64 38 PIFFERI Alessandro 84 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 250 3 10'21.02 10'21.02 1'45.38
65 125 GOLIN Filippo FR 93 CIVEZZANO KTM 2T 125 1 10'21.91 10'21.91 1'46.27
66 261 MOZZI Andrea 92 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 300 5 10'22.50 10'22.50 1'46.86
67 27 NASSETTI Claudio 93 VALLE IDICE KTM 2T 125 1 10'26.10 10'26.10 1'50.46
68 258 ALDROVANDI Stefano 77 PARMA Beta 4T 450 3 10'26.95 10'26.95 1'51.30
69 65 COLOMBARA Fabio 81 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 10'27.43 10'27.43 1'51.78
70 68 BERTORELLI Massimo 71 PARMA Honda 4T 450 4 10'28.98 10'28.98 1'53.33
71 57 BAISTROCCHI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 400 4 10'29.21 10'29.21 1'53.57
72 201 BOSSI Matteo FR 87 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 450 3 10'31.19 10'31.19 1'55.55
73 59 COMANI Rocco 65 PARMA Yamaha 4T 25 2 10'33.68 10'33.68 1'58.04
74 74 GANDOLFI Massimiliano 76 ALTA VALLE R HUSQVARNA 4T 2 10'35.53 10'35.53 1'59.88
75 80 GUGLIELMETTI Alberto TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 2 10'38.91 10'38.91 2'03.26
76 308 DAL Sasso Eugenio FR 59 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 500 V 10'40.16 10'40.16 2'04.52
77 158 ANTOLINI Emanuele 90 F.BARACCA Honda 4T 250 2 10'40.50 10'40.50 2'04.86
78 90 ZOBOLI Franco 77 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 500 5 10'42.73 10'42.73 2'07.08
79 164 LOSI Stefano 74 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 10'43.07 10'43.07 2'07.43
80 89 IOTTI Pietro 71 AMX Yamaha 4T 25 2 10'43.66 10'43.66 2'08.02
81 67 MUCCI Stefano 77 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 10'49.81 10'49.81 2'14.17
82 73 ASPETTI Lorenzo 63 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 V 10'49.83 10'49.83 2'14.19
83 208 SALVONI Alessandro FR 82 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 350 3 10'53.03 10'53.03 2'17.39
84 256 GANDOLFI Michele PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 10'56.96 10'56.96 2'21.32
85 82 SORBONI Davide 73 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 10'59.91 10'59.91 2'24.27
86 75 MAINARDI Michele 73 CASTIGLIONE Beta 4T 400 4 11'07.25 11'07.25 2'31.61
87 203 FERRARI Davide CAVACIUTI HUSQVARNA 4T 3 11'08.40 11'08.40 2'32.76
88 42 CALANCHI Giovanni 91 FUORI GIRI P Beta 4T 450 3 11'10.56 11'10.56 2'34.92
89 78 FELISI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P Yamaha 4T 25 2 11'11.02 11'11.02 2'35.38
90 50 SAVAZZI Alessandro 69 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 2 11'11.73 11'11.73 2'36.08
91 66 DEROMA Sergio 67 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 350 4 11'13.28 11'13.28 2'37.64
92 88 CACCHIOLI Andrea 93 FUORI GIRI P KTM 2T 125 1 11'15.24 11'15.24 2'39.59
93 39 CORBELLI Rudi 71 CROSTOLO Suzuki 4T 45 3 10'22.80 1'00.00 11'22.80 2'47.16
94 84 MASIERO Andrea 84 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 11'25.41 11'25.41 2'49.76
95 63 GIROTTI Franco 65 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 300 5 11'31.55 11'31.55 2'55.91
96 162 CATENA Orazio CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 11'32.73 11'32.73 2'57.09
97 302 SOLDA' Pier Luigi TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 V 11'35.24 11'35.24 2'59.59
98 76 FERRETTI Massimo 79 AMX Beta 4T 510 5 11'40.90 11'40.90 3'05.25
99 61 FIOCCHI Giampiero 78 ALTA VALLE R kawasaki 4T 2 11'48.01 11'48.01 3'12.37
100 69 SORBONI Paolo 69 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 11'53.95 11'53.95 3'18.31
101 86 CAVANNA G. Paolo 69 ENDURO TRAIN HUSQVARNA 4T 5 11'54.12 11'54.12 3'18.48
102 312 FRONTI Domenico FR 61 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V 11'59.79 11'59.79 3'24.15
103 310 GABANELLI Marco 64 VALLI OLTREP HUSABERG 2T V 12'04.30 12'04.30 3'28.65
104 209 QUARANTINI Luca TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 250 3 12'05.76 12'05.76 3'30.12
105 265 DALLAGIOVANNA Mauro FR 67 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 250 4 12'13.70 12'13.70 3'38.05
106 207 MUGGINI Andrea 90 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 12'21.39 12'21.39 3'45.74
107 311 BOSSI Alberto FR 56 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 400 V 12'33.04 12'33.04 3'57.40
108 306 CAPPELLETTO Roberto FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL Beta 4T 400 V 12'42.19 12'42.19 4'06.55
109 111 CASELLA Lorenzo FR 95 CASARZA LIGU KTM 2T 125 A 12'45.35 12'45.35 4'09.71
110 313 MAGGI Mauro FR 63 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 300 V 12'50.42 12'50.42 4'14.78
111 307 CAROLLO Roberto FR 60 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 400 V 13'06.99 13'06.99 4'31.35
112 204 GUGLIELMETTI Domenico PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 5 13'25.11 13'25.11 4'49.47
113 91 SANTINI Alessandro 75 PARMA YAMAHA 2T 25 4 13'49.37 13'49.37 5'13.73
114 304 CREMA Agostino FR 59 HELLOMOTO (V Honda 4T 300 V 11'51.17 2'00.00 13'51.17 5'15.53
115 309 TADINI Mario FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 250 V 15'22.03 15'22.03 6'46.39
NON ARRIVATI
15 GOI Mirko 69 AMX Suzuki 4T 45 4 NP L2 - L2 - ENDURO
23 DODI Mattia 76 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
29 SESENNA Gianluca 81 PONTE DELL'O HM 4T 250 2 NP L3 - L3 - ENDURO
37 ALFIERI Giovanni 64 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
40 FELCI Franco 65 VALLE IDICE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
43 GUGLIELMETTI Mauro 65 TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
52 PARATICI Daniele 72 PONTE DELL'O kawasaki 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
53 STEFANINI Roberto 69 COLLINA MOTO KTM 4T 250 2 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
54 ORFEI Simone 86 PARMA KTM 4T 250 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
56 EVANGELISTI Mirco 83 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
60 GIUBBLESI Nicola 72 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
62 SFORTUNATI Roberto 69 SGARZANI CAN Honda 4T 250 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
64 TORRI Tiziano 73 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 250 2 NP L3 - L3 - ENDURO
71 LOMBARDO Andrea 67 TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
79 MONTI Moreno 60 VALLE IDICE HUSQVARNA 4T V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
81 SANFELICI Luca 64 PARMA KTM 4T 250 V NP L2 - L2 - ENDURO
83 BORSETTI Giacomo 80 VALLE IDICE Beta 4T 400 3 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
85 SOZZI Nicolas 95 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 A NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
87 STELLA Federico 77 VALLE IDICE KTM 2T 300 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
92 MOLINARI Paolo 53 COLLINA MOTO HUSABERG 4T V NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
93 CASINI Alfredo 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
121 BUSCONE Francesco PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T 1 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
122 BUSCONE Paolo PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T 1 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
123 DEGLIALBERTI Giovanni FR 69 VARZI (PV) HUSABERG 2T 1 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
159 ARCAINI Gabriele FR 68 VARZI (PV) HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
160 BARBIERI Andrea 65 SAN MARTINO HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP L2 - L2 - ENDURO
165 MENOZZI Matteo 71 SAN MARTINO HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
222 ASTORI Gianernesto FR 69 OLD FARM RAC KTM 4T 450 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
225 DELLAI Roberto FR 70 CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
226 GHIONI Gerardo FR 66 VARZI (PV) HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
227 VOLTOLINA Paolo 72 PARMA Yamaha 4T 45 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
228 ZANETTI Roberto 67 CASALFIUMANE Honda 4T 450 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
229 METELLI Livio FR 66 GARDONE V.T. Husaberg 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
251 PELIZZENI Andrea TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
253 DELLAGIOVANNA Mauro FR 67 VARZI (PV) GASGAS 2T 30 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
254 NUCCI Corrado PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
255 GANDINI Marco 67 AMX KTM 4T 350 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
257 LAPINA Michele PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
259 LAZZARI Graziano FR 66 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 2T 300 5 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
260 MERLI Alberto FR F VARZI (PV) HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
262 NOCIVELLI Marco 84 FUORI GIRI P GASGAS 2T 30 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
264 MENZANI Paolo ENDURO TRAIN KTM 2T 300 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
303 ADOFACI Giorgio FR 58 CASARZA LIGU KTM 4T 500 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
314 MOTTA Roberto FR 58 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 250 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
315 SAMBARTOLOMEO Walter FR 62 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V NP L3 - L3 - ENDURO
801 801 801 E NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
802 802 802 E NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
803 803 803 E NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
210 CASINI Alfredo 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 RIT L3 - L3 - ENDURO
305 GHEZZI Marzio FR 53 MELEGNANO (M KTM 2T 125 V RIT L1 - L1 - ENDURO