Bardi (PR) - 29-30 settembre 2012
REGIONALE ENDURO EMILIA ROMAGNA 4/a PROVA
2-REG

CLASSIFICA: L3 - L3 - ENDURO
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTEANNAZMOTOCLUBMOTOCLASSEPUNTINETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 2 BERNARDI Paolo 84 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 2T 250 3 146.39 2'26.39 12:55'23.13 12:57'49.52
2 1 TRAVERSI Mattia 86 TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 147.00 2'27.00 12:55'00.07 12:57'27.07 0.61
3 4 BICHICCHI Simone 82 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 300 5 147.49 2'27.49 12:56'40.69 12:59'08.18 1.10
4 161 BARTOLINI Andrea 68 CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 149.26 2'29.26 13:31'20.87 13:33'50.13 2.87
5 12 CASTELLANA Andrea TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 125 A 149.71 2'29.71 13:02'53.23 13:05'22.94 3.32
6 9 FERRARI Mattia 92 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 150.79 2'30.79 12:56'20.71 12:58'51.50 4.40
7 5 BONDAVALLI Jorden 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 152.27 2'32.27 12:55'59.67 12:58'31.94 5.88
8 14 MARCHELLI Michele TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 152.64 2'32.64 12:58'22.59 13:00'55.23 6.25
9 8 BOCCACCI Andrea 95 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 A 153.12 2'33.12 12:57'00.61 12:59'33.73 6.73
10 17 BONDAVALLI Joe 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 153.22 2'33.22 12:58'01.01 13:00'34.23 6.83
11 157 NIGELLI Stefano TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 153.52 2'33.52 13:28'14.13 13:30'47.65 7.13
12 10 ZANICHELLI Massimiliano 67 FORNOVO HUSABERG 2T 4 154.91 2'34.91 12:59'24.71 13:01'59.62 8.52
13 45 TRAVERSI Luca TRIAL FORNAR HUSABERG 2T 3 155.54 2'35.54 13:07'25.39 13:10'00.93 9.15
14 18 FULCINI Fulvio 82 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 155.76 2'35.76 13:00'42.49 13:03'18.25 9.37
14 34 PINI Pietro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 2 155.76 2'35.76 13:01'42.87 13:04'18.63 9.37
16 25 AVANZINI Antonio 66 PARMA Honda 4T 250 2 156.99 2'36.99 13:02'01.14 13:04'38.13 10.60
17 126 FRANCHINI Tizziano TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 1 157.01 2'37.01 13:29'24.09 13:32'01.10 10.62
18 166 VANNUCCHI Jacopo Vinicio 91 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 157.03 2'37.03 13:30'55.25 13:33'32.28 10.64
19 35 PIRRONI Luca 77 FUORI GIRI P Suzuki 4T 25 2 157.09 2'37.09 13:05'43.39 13:08'20.48 10.70
20 13 FAVARI Marco 94 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T A 157.38 2'37.38 12:59'04.21 13:01'41.59 10.99
21 94 NAJI Lancen 68 TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 250 1 158.83 2'38.83 13:24'43.35 13:27'22.18 12.44
22 252 SCHROCK Stefan FR 69 SCUDERIA DOL GASGAS 2T 30 5 158.85 2'38.85 13:39'56.76 13:42'35.61 12.46
23 7 COMASTRI Davide 88 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 159.72 2'39.72 12:57'40.40 13:00'20.12 13.33
24 3 PAGLIARI Nicola 82 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 2 159.88 2'39.88 12:55'41.28 12:58'21.16 13.49
25 221 BOTTAZZI Alessandro PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 4 160.13 2'40.13 13:38'33.44 13:41'13.57 13.74
26 6 ELMI Marzio 73 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 500 5 160.53 2'40.53 12:58'40.35 13:01'20.88 14.14
27 26 FERRARINI Marco 68 CROSTOLO TM 4T 250 2 160.62 2'40.62 13:02'20.21 13:05'00.83 14.23
28 31 CARTA Adriano 64 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 V 161.61 2'41.61 13:04'41.43 13:07'23.04 15.22
29 124 RAGAZZINI Valter 68 CASTELFIUMAN Honda 4T 450 4 161.76 2'41.76 13:25'06.55 13:27'48.31 15.37
30 16 AGNELLI Maycol 90 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 161.79 2'41.79 12:59'42.48 13:02'24.27 15.40
31 211 MEDICI Marcello 93 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 161.82 2'41.82 13:34'49.69 13:37'31.51 15.43
32 20 ELMI Maurizio 81 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 450 3 162.26 2'42.26 13:00'00.16 13:02'42.42 15.87
33 36 COVATI Carlo Alberto 95 BOBBIO (PC) HUSABERG 2T A 162.51 2'42.51 13:06'03.61 13:08'46.12 16.12
34 46 BECCHETTI Massimiliano 74 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 450 4 163.02 2'43.02 13:07'01.47 13:09'44.49 16.63
35 263 VISCONTI Matteo PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 163.14 2'43.14 13:42'16.02 13:44'59.16 16.75
36 301 TRAMELLI Alessandro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 300 V 163.28 2'43.28 13:39'01.16 13:41'44.44 16.89
37 30 MILANI Massimo 68 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 2 164.05 2'44.05 13:04'21.15 13:07'05.20 17.66
38 49 AGUZZOLI Fabio 82 AMX KAWASAKI 4T 3 164.19 2'44.19 13:09'00.75 13:11'44.94 17.80
39 110 GIRONI Andrea COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 1 164.33 2'44.33 13:21'41.01 13:24'25.34 17.94
40 70 CACCIAVELLANI Paolo 89 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 164.43 2'44.43 13:12'41.00 13:15'25.43 18.04
41 32 BERGONZI Andrea 91 TRIAL FORNAR Yamaha 4T 25 2 164.47 2'44.47 13:05'00.45 13:07'44.92 18.08
42 48 BASINI Simone 94 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 125 A 164.55 2'44.55 13:09'41.05 13:12'25.60 18.16
43 21 ELMI Marco 56 CASTIGLIONE KTM 2T 300 V 164.78 2'44.78 13:00'20.59 13:03'05.37 18.39
44 224 DAL Cortivo Giuliano FR 71 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 450 4 165.49 2'45.49 13:43'22.24 13:46'07.73 19.10
45 41 CANOVI Giampaolo 67 CROSTOLO Beta 4T 400 4 165.73 2'45.73 13:07'43.93 13:10'29.66 19.34
46 22 FANTICINI Giuliano 64 PARMA Honda 4T 250 V 165.88 2'45.88 13:01'20.40 13:04'06.28 19.49
47 47 DONADEL Andrea 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 166.40 2'46.40 13:09'21.20 13:12'07.60 20.01
48 206 MOLETTA Filippo FR 90 CIVEZZANO Honda 2T 250 3 166.52 2'46.52 13:35'19.26 13:38'05.78 20.13
49 27 NASSETTI Claudio 93 VALLE IDICE KTM 2T 125 1 167.28 2'47.28 13:03'40.68 13:06'27.96 20.89
50 11 BERNARDI Filippo Maria TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 167.73 2'47.73 12:57'21.16 13:00'08.89 21.34
51 223 COGATO Luigi FR 75 CIVEZZANO Suzuki 4T 45 4 168.25 2'48.25 13:39'25.08 13:42'13.33 21.86
52 205 LUCOTTI Marco FR 79 VITTORIO ALF Suzuki 4T 45 3 168.56 2'48.56 13:33'57.66 13:36'46.22 22.17
53 28 FERRI Francesco 91 AMX KTM 2T 125 1 169.08 2'49.08 13:04'00.57 13:06'49.65 22.69
54 51 MUCCI Lorenzo 88 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 169.81 2'49.81 13:08'41.99 13:11'31.80 23.42
55 39 CORBELLI Rudi 71 CROSTOLO Suzuki 4T 45 3 170.10 2'50.10 13:06'20.55 13:09'10.65 23.71
56 55 STEFANINI Giuseppe 70 COLLINA MOTO TM 4T 250 4 170.15 2'50.15 13:10'01.81 13:12'51.96 23.76
57 24 MONACO Ermanno 79 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 170.21 2'50.21 13:03'20.41 13:06'10.62 23.82
57 77 CONCIATORI Luca 94 PARMA KTM 2T 125 A 170.21 2'50.21 13:17'13.61 13:20'03.82 23.82
59 163 HILBER Christoph FR 72 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 250 2 170.57 2'50.57 13:28'36.63 13:31'27.20 24.18
60 33 PEGORIN Lorenzo 69 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 300 5 171.58 2'51.58 13:05'20.93 13:08'12.51 25.19
61 261 MOZZI Andrea 92 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 300 5 171.73 2'51.73 13:45'26.80 13:48'18.53 25.34
62 19 CAPELLAZZI Paolo 89 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 450 3 171.85 2'51.85 13:01'00.26 13:03'52.11 25.46
63 201 BOSSI Matteo FR 87 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 450 3 172.14 2'52.14 13:32'34.75 13:35'26.89 25.75
64 88 CACCHIOLI Andrea 93 FUORI GIRI P KTM 2T 125 1 172.90 2'52.90 13:25'42.66 13:28'35.56 26.51
65 72 VENEZIANI Lorenzo 93 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 1 173.97 2'53.97 13:13'45.52 13:16'39.49 27.58
66 44 GELSOMINI Cristian 70 CASTIGLIONE KTM 4T 250 2 175.12 2'55.12 13:08'20.92 13:11'16.04 28.73
67 164 LOSI Stefano 74 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 175.20 2'55.20 13:32'58.64 13:35'53.84 28.81
68 202 DEBIASI Luigi FR F CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 3 175.25 2'55.25 13:33'26.31 13:36'21.56 28.86
69 308 DAL Sasso Eugenio FR 59 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 500 V 176.47 2'56.47 13:44'28.55 13:47'25.02 30.08
70 38 PIFFERI Alessandro 84 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 250 3 176.60 2'56.60 13:06'41.31 13:09'37.91 30.21
71 59 COMANI Rocco 65 PARMA Yamaha 4T 25 2 176.87 2'56.87 13:11'01.45 13:13'58.32 30.48
72 111 CASELLA Lorenzo FR 95 CASARZA LIGU KTM 2T 125 A 177.02 2'57.02 13:27'19.06 13:30'16.08 30.63
73 208 SALVONI Alessandro FR 82 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 350 3 177.09 2'57.09 13:43'43.28 13:46'40.37 30.70
74 80 GUGLIELMETTI Alberto TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 2 177.11 2'57.11 13:20'22.21 13:23'19.32 30.72
75 57 BAISTROCCHI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 400 4 177.89 2'57.89 13:10'41.20 13:13'39.09 31.50
76 125 GOLIN Filippo FR 93 CIVEZZANO KTM 2T 125 1 178.17 2'58.17 13:26'56.55 13:29'54.72 31.78
77 167 RUFFINI Mathieu 82 GALLO NERO Suzuki 4T 25 2 178.76 2'58.76 13:32'03.65 13:35'02.41 32.37
78 74 GANDOLFI Massimiliano 76 ALTA VALLE R HUSQVARNA 4T 2 179.03 2'59.03 13:16'23.58 13:19'22.61 32.64
79 65 COLOMBARA Fabio 81 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 179.20 2'59.20 13:11'41.54 13:14'40.74 32.81
80 89 IOTTI Pietro 71 AMX Yamaha 4T 25 2 179.58 2'59.58 13:21'00.60 13:24'00.18 33.19
81 158 ANTOLINI Emanuele 90 F.BARACCA Honda 4T 250 2 179.82 2'59.82 13:30'28.15 13:33'27.97 33.43
82 90 ZOBOLI Franco 77 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 500 5 180.16 3'00.16 13:21'20.74 13:24'20.90 33.77
83 42 CALANCHI Giovanni 91 FUORI GIRI P Beta 4T 450 3 181.49 3'01.49 13:08'01.36 13:11'02.85 35.10
84 61 FIOCCHI Giampiero 78 ALTA VALLE R kawasaki 4T 2 182.34 3'02.34 13:11'20.99 13:14'23.33 35.95
84 73 ASPETTI Lorenzo 63 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 V 182.34 3'02.34 13:15'11.90 13:18'14.24 35.95
86 67 MUCCI Stefano 77 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 182.68 3'02.68 13:13'01.11 13:16'03.79 36.29
87 82 SORBONI Davide 73 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 183.96 3'03.96 13:18'21.12 13:21'25.08 37.57
88 50 SAVAZZI Alessandro 69 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 2 185.19 3'05.19 13:10'21.34 13:13'26.53 38.80
89 203 FERRARI Davide CAVACIUTI HUSQVARNA 4T 3 185.94 3'05.94 13:37'31.48 13:40'37.42 39.55
90 258 ALDROVANDI Stefano 77 PARMA Beta 4T 450 3 187.81 3'07.81 13:42'38.43 13:45'46.24 41.42
91 68 BERTORELLI Massimo 71 PARMA Honda 4T 450 4 188.03 3'08.03 13:14'19.88 13:17'27.91 41.64
92 207 MUGGINI Andrea 90 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 188.59 3'08.59 13:35'53.46 13:39'02.05 42.20
93 78 FELISI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P Yamaha 4T 25 2 190.08 3'10.08 13:18'02.91 13:21'12.99 43.69
94 162 CATENA Orazio CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 190.18 3'10.18 13:31'40.75 13:34'50.93 43.79
95 312 FRONTI Domenico FR 61 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V 190.31 3'10.31 13:48'01.86 13:51'12.17 43.92
96 66 DEROMA Sergio 67 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 350 4 191.41 3'11.41 13:12'00.49 13:15'11.90 45.02
97 76 FERRETTI Massimo 79 AMX Beta 4T 510 5 191.96 3'11.96 13:15'57.86 13:19'09.82 45.57
98 310 GABANELLI Marco 64 VALLI OLTREP HUSABERG 2T V 192.79 3'12.79 13:46'50.30 13:50'03.09 46.40
99 256 GANDOLFI Michele PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 192.92 3'12.92 13:46'17.84 13:49'30.76 46.53
100 304 CREMA Agostino FR 59 HELLOMOTO (V Honda 4T 300 V 193.60 3'13.60 13:49'39.39 13:52'52.99 47.21
101 302 SOLDA' Pier Luigi TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 V 195.29 3'15.29 13:45'51.07 13:49'06.36 48.90
102 75 MAINARDI Michele 73 CASTIGLIONE Beta 4T 400 4 195.38 3'15.38 13:16'42.46 13:19'57.84 48.99
103 311 BOSSI Alberto FR 56 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 400 V 196.43 3'16.43 13:51'38.91 13:54'55.34 50.04
104 84 MASIERO Andrea 84 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 197.42 3'17.42 13:19'59.21 13:23'16.63 51.03
105 91 SANTINI Alessandro 75 PARMA YAMAHA 2T 25 4 197.98 3'17.98 13:24'10.05 13:27'28.03 51.59
106 86 CAVANNA G. Paolo 69 ENDURO TRAIN HUSQVARNA 4T 5 200.28 3'20.28 13:20'41.57 13:24'01.85 53.89
107 306 CAPPELLETTO Roberto FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL Beta 4T 400 V 202.76 3'22.76 13:50'10.04 13:53'32.80 56.37
108 265 DALLAGIOVANNA Mauro FR 67 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 250 4 202.96 3'22.96 13:47'37.06 13:51'00.02 56.57
109 63 GIROTTI Franco 65 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 300 5 203.18 3'23.18 13:12'21.45 13:15'44.63 56.79
110 69 SORBONI Paolo 69 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 203.87 3'23.87 13:13'21.28 13:16'45.15 57.48
111 307 CAROLLO Roberto FR 60 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 400 V 203.93 3'23.93 13:48'48.28 13:52'12.21 57.54
112 209 QUARANTINI Luca TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 250 3 207.11 3'27.11 13:38'11.30 13:41'38.41 1'00.72
113 313 MAGGI Mauro FR 63 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 300 V 219.64 3'39.64 13:53'32.47 13:57'12.11 1'13.25
114 204 GUGLIELMETTI Domenico PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 5 219.85 3'39.85 13:47'12.31 13:50'52.16 1'13.46
115 309 TADINI Mario FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 250 V 242.27 4'02.27 13:48'21.68 13:52'23.95 1'35.88
NON ARRIVATI
29 SESENNA Gianluca 81 PONTE DELL'O HM 4T 250 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
64 TORRI Tiziano 73 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 250 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
315 SAMBARTOLOMEO Walter FR 62 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
210 CASINI Alfredo 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI