Bardi (PR) - 29-30 settembre 2012
REGIONALE ENDURO EMILIA ROMAGNA 4/a PROVA
2-REG

CLASSIFICA: L4 - L4 - ENDURO
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTEANNAZMOTOCLUBMOTOCLASSEPUNTINETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 1 TRAVERSI Mattia 86 TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 221.59 3'41.59 13:09'34.25 13:13'15.84
2 2 BERNARDI Paolo 84 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 2T 250 3 223.06 3'43.06 13:09'55.45 13:13'38.51 1.47
3 12 CASTELLANA Andrea TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 125 A 229.40 3'49.40 13:15'35.35 13:19'24.75 7.81
4 14 MARCHELLI Michele TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 229.79 3'49.79 13:12'41.02 13:16'30.81 8.20
5 5 BONDAVALLI Jorden 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 233.03 3'53.03 13:11'48.90 13:15'41.93 11.44
6 9 FERRARI Mattia 92 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 233.90 3'53.90 13:10'10.99 13:14'04.89 12.31
7 17 BONDAVALLI Joe 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 235.28 3'55.28 13:13'07.16 13:17'02.44 13.69
8 4 BICHICCHI Simone 82 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 300 5 237.31 3'57.31 13:11'30.20 13:15'27.51 15.72
9 161 BARTOLINI Andrea 68 CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 237.77 3'57.77 13:43'07.75 13:47'05.52 16.18
10 11 BERNARDI Filippo Maria TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 240.85 4'00.85 13:10'50.14 13:14'50.99 19.26
11 3 PAGLIARI Nicola 82 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 2 242.61 4'02.61 13:10'26.74 13:14'29.35 21.02
12 8 BOCCACCI Andrea 95 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 A 243.16 4'03.16 13:11'09.10 13:15'12.26 21.57
13 34 PINI Pietro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 2 243.38 4'03.38 13:17'34.32 13:21'37.70 21.79
14 7 COMASTRI Davide 88 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 244.81 4'04.81 13:12'10.94 13:16'15.75 23.22
15 10 ZANICHELLI Massimiliano 67 FORNOVO HUSABERG 2T 4 244.87 4'04.87 13:13'53.32 13:17'58.19 23.28
16 263 VISCONTI Matteo PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 245.52 4'05.52 13:55'25.98 13:59'31.50 23.93
17 166 VANNUCCHI Jacopo Vinicio 91 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 246.53 4'06.53 13:43'33.49 13:47'40.02 24.94
18 25 AVANZINI Antonio 66 PARMA Honda 4T 250 2 246.63 4'06.63 13:18'04.38 13:22'11.01 25.04
19 13 FAVARI Marco 94 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T A 247.24 4'07.24 13:13'31.15 13:17'38.39 25.65
20 157 NIGELLI Stefano TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 247.52 4'07.52 13:40'30.99 13:44'38.51 25.93
21 221 BOTTAZZI Alessandro PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 4 248.65 4'08.65 13:51'07.23 13:55'15.88 27.06
22 18 FULCINI Fulvio 82 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 249.16 4'09.16 13:16'00.38 13:20'09.54 27.57
23 124 RAGAZZINI Valter 68 CASTELFIUMAN Honda 4T 450 4 249.98 4'09.98 13:39'25.42 13:43'35.40 28.39
24 252 SCHROCK Stefan FR 69 SCUDERIA DOL GASGAS 2T 30 5 251.60 4'11.60 13:52'53.34 13:57'04.94 30.01
25 35 PIRRONI Luca 77 FUORI GIRI P Suzuki 4T 25 2 251.73 4'11.73 13:21'38.12 13:25'49.85 30.14
26 31 CARTA Adriano 64 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 V 252.39 4'12.39 13:20'47.81 13:25'00.20 30.80
27 45 TRAVERSI Luca TRIAL FORNAR HUSABERG 2T 3 254.66 4'14.66 13:24'09.38 13:28'24.04 33.07
28 21 ELMI Marco 56 CASTIGLIONE KTM 2T 300 V 254.75 4'14.75 13:16'27.34 13:20'42.09 33.16
29 51 MUCCI Lorenzo 88 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 255.03 4'15.03 13:26'30.21 13:30'45.24 33.44
30 36 COVATI Carlo Alberto 95 BOBBIO (PC) HUSABERG 2T A 256.08 4'16.08 13:22'28.40 13:26'44.48 34.49
31 28 FERRI Francesco 91 AMX KTM 2T 125 1 256.11 4'16.11 13:19'26.64 13:23'42.75 34.52
32 32 BERGONZI Andrea 91 TRIAL FORNAR Yamaha 4T 25 2 256.76 4'16.76 13:21'13.80 13:25'30.56 35.17
33 26 FERRARINI Marco 68 CROSTOLO TM 4T 250 2 257.22 4'17.22 13:18'32.76 13:22'49.98 35.63
34 16 AGNELLI Maycol 90 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 258.95 4'18.95 13:14'14.75 13:18'33.70 37.36
35 20 ELMI Maurizio 81 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 450 3 259.52 4'19.52 13:14'33.36 13:18'52.88 37.93
36 41 CANOVI Giampaolo 67 CROSTOLO Beta 4T 400 4 260.65 4'20.65 13:30'02.36 13:34'23.01 39.06
37 223 COGATO Luigi FR 75 CIVEZZANO Suzuki 4T 45 4 260.74 4'20.74 13:51'47.01 13:56'07.75 39.15
38 110 GIRONI Andrea COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 1 261.43 4'21.43 13:38'08.93 13:42'30.36 39.84
39 211 MEDICI Marcello 93 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 261.92 4'21.92 13:47'48.81 13:52'10.73 40.33
40 47 DONADEL Andrea 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 261.99 4'21.99 13:25'47.76 13:30'09.75 40.40
41 22 FANTICINI Giuliano 64 PARMA Honda 4T 250 V 262.71 4'22.71 13:17'06.86 13:21'29.57 41.12
42 46 BECCHETTI Massimiliano 74 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 450 4 263.44 4'23.44 13:22'49.27 13:27'12.71 41.85
43 206 MOLETTA Filippo FR 90 CIVEZZANO Honda 2T 250 3 263.48 4'23.48 13:48'38.07 13:53'01.55 41.89
44 49 AGUZZOLI Fabio 82 AMX KAWASAKI 4T 3 263.50 4'23.50 13:26'08.88 13:30'32.38 41.91
45 301 TRAMELLI Alessandro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 300 V 264.17 4'24.17 13:53'34.00 13:57'58.17 42.58
46 94 NAJI Lancen 68 TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 250 1 266.08 4'26.08 13:38'35.16 13:43'01.24 44.49
47 48 BASINI Simone 94 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 125 A 266.27 4'26.27 13:26'47.66 13:31'13.93 44.68
48 72 VENEZIANI Lorenzo 93 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 1 267.43 4'27.43 13:32'47.68 13:37'15.11 45.84
49 55 STEFANINI Giuseppe 70 COLLINA MOTO TM 4T 250 4 268.96 4'28.96 13:27'10.07 13:31'39.03 47.37
50 205 LUCOTTI Marco FR 79 VITTORIO ALF Suzuki 4T 45 3 268.98 4'28.98 13:45'47.35 13:50'16.33 47.39
51 33 PEGORIN Lorenzo 69 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 300 5 269.28 4'29.28 13:22'03.38 13:26'32.66 47.69
52 24 MONACO Ermanno 79 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 271.18 4'31.18 13:19'54.57 13:24'25.75 49.59
53 224 DAL Cortivo Giuliano FR 71 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 450 4 272.02 4'32.02 13:56'18.07 14:00'50.09 50.43
54 39 CORBELLI Rudi 71 CROSTOLO Suzuki 4T 45 3 273.60 4'33.60 13:23'12.76 13:27'46.36 52.01
55 19 CAPELLAZZI Paolo 89 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 450 3 274.25 4'34.25 13:16'48.68 13:21'22.93 52.66
56 258 ALDROVANDI Stefano 77 PARMA Beta 4T 450 3 274.28 4'34.28 13:55'47.36 14:00'21.64 52.69
57 27 NASSETTI Claudio 93 VALLE IDICE KTM 2T 125 1 275.04 4'35.04 13:18'58.32 13:23'33.36 53.45
58 126 FRANCHINI Tizziano TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 1 275.13 4'35.13 13:42'09.92 13:46'45.05 53.54
59 44 GELSOMINI Cristian 70 CASTIGLIONE KTM 4T 250 2 275.34 4'35.34 13:25'28.31 13:30'03.65 53.75
60 164 LOSI Stefano 74 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 275.46 4'35.46 13:46'19.33 13:50'54.79 53.87
61 261 MOZZI Andrea 92 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 300 5 276.34 4'36.34 13:57'56.76 14:02'33.10 54.75
62 57 BAISTROCCHI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 400 4 277.01 4'37.01 13:27'35.64 13:32'12.65 55.42
63 6 ELMI Marzio 73 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 500 5 277.15 4'37.15 13:14'56.24 13:19'33.39 55.56
64 38 PIFFERI Alessandro 84 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 250 3 277.20 4'37.20 13:24'37.79 13:29'14.99 55.61
65 30 MILANI Massimo 68 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 2 277.26 4'37.26 13:20'20.38 13:24'57.64 55.67
66 68 BERTORELLI Massimo 71 PARMA Honda 4T 450 4 278.09 4'38.09 13:31'22.73 13:36'00.82 56.50
67 59 COMANI Rocco 65 PARMA Yamaha 4T 25 2 278.90 4'38.90 13:28'26.09 13:33'04.99 57.31
68 163 HILBER Christoph FR 72 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 250 2 280.50 4'40.50 13:41'25.96 13:46'06.46 58.91
69 65 COLOMBARA Fabio 81 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 280.57 4'40.57 13:29'13.51 13:33'54.08 58.98
70 70 CACCIAVELLANI Paolo 89 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 281.48 4'41.48 13:30'24.27 13:35'05.75 59.89
71 308 DAL Sasso Eugenio FR 59 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 500 V 281.98 4'41.98 13:57'29.87 14:02'11.85 1'00.39
72 201 BOSSI Matteo FR 87 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 450 3 282.29 4'42.29 13:45'19.89 13:50'02.18 1'00.70
73 203 FERRARI Davide CAVACIUTI HUSQVARNA 4T 3 282.55 4'42.55 13:52'17.60 13:57'00.15 1'00.96
74 80 GUGLIELMETTI Alberto TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 2 283.05 4'43.05 13:36'50.49 13:41'33.54 1'01.46
75 88 CACCHIOLI Andrea 93 FUORI GIRI P KTM 2T 125 1 283.77 4'43.77 13:39'53.71 13:44'37.48 1'02.18
76 90 ZOBOLI Franco 77 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 500 5 285.32 4'45.32 13:37'41.70 13:42'27.02 1'03.73
77 167 RUFFINI Mathieu 82 GALLO NERO Suzuki 4T 25 2 286.36 4'46.36 13:44'53.89 13:49'40.25 1'04.77
78 82 SORBONI Davide 73 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 287.23 4'47.23 13:35'09.88 13:39'57.11 1'05.64
79 89 IOTTI Pietro 71 AMX Yamaha 4T 25 2 287.84 4'47.84 13:35'58.72 13:40'46.56 1'06.25
80 50 SAVAZZI Alessandro 69 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 2 290.09 4'50.09 13:28'01.65 13:32'51.74 1'08.50
81 207 MUGGINI Andrea 90 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 290.21 4'50.21 13:49'07.03 13:53'57.24 1'08.62
82 202 DEBIASI Luigi FR F CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 3 291.81 4'51.81 13:46'47.45 13:51'39.26 1'10.22
83 73 ASPETTI Lorenzo 63 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 V 291.89 4'51.89 13:33'09.44 13:38'01.33 1'10.30
84 75 MAINARDI Michele 73 CASTIGLIONE Beta 4T 400 4 292.92 4'52.92 13:34'48.92 13:39'41.84 1'11.33
85 42 CALANCHI Giovanni 91 FUORI GIRI P Beta 4T 450 3 292.94 4'52.94 13:24'59.09 13:29'52.03 1'11.35
86 61 FIOCCHI Giampiero 78 ALTA VALLE R kawasaki 4T 2 293.87 4'53.87 13:28'49.24 13:33'43.11 1'12.28
87 158 ANTOLINI Emanuele 90 F.BARACCA Honda 4T 250 2 294.28 4'54.28 13:43'58.92 13:48'53.20 1'12.69
88 67 MUCCI Stefano 77 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 295.25 4'55.25 13:32'27.43 13:37'22.68 1'13.66
89 125 GOLIN Filippo FR 93 CIVEZZANO KTM 2T 125 1 296.30 4'56.30 13:42'40.71 13:47'37.01 1'14.71
90 208 SALVONI Alessandro FR 82 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 350 3 296.60 4'56.60 13:56'47.84 14:01'44.44 1'15.01
91 78 FELISI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P Yamaha 4T 25 2 298.26 4'58.26 13:35'32.76 13:40'31.02 1'16.67
92 77 CONCIATORI Luca 94 PARMA KTM 2T 125 A 300.70 5'00.70 13:34'26.57 13:39'27.27 1'19.11
93 66 DEROMA Sergio 67 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 350 4 302.83 5'02.83 13:29'34.28 13:34'37.11 1'21.24
94 302 SOLDA' Pier Luigi TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 V 303.76 5'03.76 13:59'20.76 14:04'24.52 1'22.17
95 74 GANDOLFI Massimiliano 76 ALTA VALLE R HUSQVARNA 4T 2 305.44 5'05.44 13:33'59.98 13:39'05.42 1'23.85
96 304 CREMA Agostino FR 59 HELLOMOTO (V Honda 4T 300 V 306.56 5'06.56 14:18'17.85 14:23'24.41 1'24.97
97 162 CATENA Orazio CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 308.20 5'08.20 13:44'24.59 13:49'32.79 1'26.61
98 86 CAVANNA G. Paolo 69 ENDURO TRAIN HUSQVARNA 4T 5 312.18 5'12.18 13:37'17.69 13:42'29.87 1'30.59
99 265 DALLAGIOVANNA Mauro FR 67 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 250 4 317.22 5'17.22 14:03'34.93 14:08'52.15 1'35.63
100 63 GIROTTI Franco 65 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 300 5 317.67 5'17.67 13:30'57.73 13:36'15.40 1'36.08
101 69 SORBONI Paolo 69 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 318.75 5'18.75 13:31'47.83 13:37'06.58 1'37.16
102 310 GABANELLI Marco 64 VALLI OLTREP HUSABERG 2T V 323.33 5'23.33 14:00'27.20 14:05'50.53 1'41.74
103 312 FRONTI Domenico FR 61 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V 323.69 5'23.69 14:05'48.09 14:11'11.78 1'42.10
104 209 QUARANTINI Luca TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 250 3 331.79 5'31.79 13:54'27.81 13:59'59.60 1'50.20
105 91 SANTINI Alessandro 75 PARMA YAMAHA 2T 25 4 334.04 5'34.04 13:38'58.32 13:44'32.36 1'52.45
106 313 MAGGI Mauro FR 63 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 300 V 361.53 6'01.53 14:24'08.26 14:30'09.79 2'19.94
107 204 GUGLIELMETTI Domenico PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 5 365.90 6'05.90 14:01'16.10 14:07'22.00 2'24.31
108 76 FERRETTI Massimo 79 AMX Beta 4T 510 5 369.29 6'09.29 13:33'34.14 13:39'43.43 2'27.70
109 84 MASIERO Andrea 84 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 379.59 6'19.59 13:36'26.46 13:42'46.05 2'38.00
110 311 BOSSI Alberto FR 56 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 400 V 381.09 6'21.09 14:05'12.87 14:11'33.96 2'39.50
111 307 CAROLLO Roberto FR 60 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 400 V 381.40 6'21.40 14:04'38.88 14:11'00.28 2'39.81
112 309 TADINI Mario FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 250 V 391.16 6'31.16 14:04'07.83 14:10'38.99 2'49.57
113 256 GANDOLFI Michele PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 395.14 6'35.14 13:58'29.07 14:05'04.21 2'53.55
114 111 CASELLA Lorenzo FR 95 CASARZA LIGU KTM 2T 125 A 411.66 6'51.66 13:40'58.22 13:47'49.88 3'10.07
115 306 CAPPELLETTO Roberto FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL Beta 4T 400 V 655.98 10'55.98 14:19'03.41 14:29'59.39 7'14.39