Bardi (PR) - 29-30 settembre 2012
REGIONALE ENDURO EMILIA ROMAGNA 4/a PROVA
2-REG

CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE DELLA GIORNATA 1
CLS NUM F CONCORRENTE AN NAZ MOTOCLUB MOTO CL PS CO PEN TOTALE PT
1 1 TRAVERSI Mattia 86 TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 12'17.23 12'17.23 20
2 2 BERNARDI Paolo 84 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 2T 250 3 12'19.23 12'19.23 17
3 12 CASTELLANA Andrea TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 125 A 12'37.03 12'37.03 15
4 14 MARCHELLI Michele TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 12'47.26 12'47.26 13
5 161 BARTOLINI Andrea 68 CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 12'50.69 12'50.69 11
6 5 BONDAVALLI Jorden 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 12'50.80 12'50.80 10
7 9 FERRARI Mattia 92 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 12'51.35 12'51.35 9
8 4 BICHICCHI Simone 82 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 300 5 12'51.49 12'51.49 8
9 17 BONDAVALLI Joe 93 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 125 1 12'52.56 12'52.56 7
10 8 BOCCACCI Andrea 95 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 A 13'05.66 13'05.66 6
11 34 PINI Pietro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 2 13'14.45 13'14.45 5
12 13 FAVARI Marco 94 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T A 13'17.76 13'17.76 4
13 11 BERNARDI Filippo Maria TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T A 13'17.81 13'17.81 3
14 3 PAGLIARI Nicola 82 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 2 13'22.18 13'22.18 2
15 10 ZANICHELLI Massimiliano 67 FORNOVO HUSABERG 2T 4 13'26.28 13'26.28 1
16 18 FULCINI Fulvio 82 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 13'26.34 13'26.34
17 166 VANNUCCHI Jacopo Vinicio 91 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 13'27.53 13'27.53
18 157 NIGELLI Stefano TRIAL FORNAR Suzuki 4T 25 2 13'28.54 13'28.54
19 221 BOTTAZZI Alessandro PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 4 13'28.59 13'28.59
20 7 COMASTRI Davide 88 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 13'30.54 13'30.54
21 45 TRAVERSI Luca TRIAL FORNAR HUSABERG 2T 3 13'31.48 13'31.48
22 35 PIRRONI Luca 77 FUORI GIRI P Suzuki 4T 25 2 13'31.98 13'31.98
23 252 SCHROCK Stefan FR 69 SCUDERIA DOL GASGAS 2T 30 5 13'32.53 13'32.53
24 25 AVANZINI Antonio 66 PARMA Honda 4T 250 2 13'33.37 13'33.37
25 124 RAGAZZINI Valter 68 CASTELFIUMAN Honda 4T 450 4 13'40.26 13'40.26
26 31 CARTA Adriano 64 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 V 13'41.14 13'41.14
27 26 FERRARINI Marco 68 CROSTOLO TM 4T 250 2 13'53.02 13'53.02
28 20 ELMI Maurizio 81 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 450 3 13'53.07 13'53.07
29 21 ELMI Marco 56 CASTIGLIONE KTM 2T 300 V 13'56.91 13'56.91
30 36 COVATI Carlo Alberto 95 BOBBIO (PC) HUSABERG 2T A 13'59.72 13'59.72
31 301 TRAMELLI Alessandro TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 300 V 14'01.94 14'01.94
32 46 BECCHETTI Massimiliano 74 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 450 4 14'02.85 14'02.85
33 126 FRANCHINI Tizziano TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 1 14'04.77 14'04.77
34 16 AGNELLI Maycol 90 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 14'04.92 14'04.92
35 211 MEDICI Marcello 93 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 14'05.15 14'05.15
36 32 BERGONZI Andrea 91 TRIAL FORNAR Yamaha 4T 25 2 14'06.17 14'06.17
37 41 CANOVI Giampaolo 67 CROSTOLO Beta 4T 400 4 14'07.75 14'07.75
38 6 ELMI Marzio 73 CASTIGLIONE Honda 4T 500 5 14'07.91 14'07.91
39 28 FERRI Francesco 91 AMX KTM 2T 125 1 14'10.85 14'10.85
40 47 DONADEL Andrea 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 14'11.21 14'11.21
41 206 MOLETTA Filippo FR 90 CIVEZZANO Honda 2T 250 3 14'11.33 14'11.33
42 22 FANTICINI Giuliano 64 PARMA Honda 4T 250 V 14'11.64 14'11.64
43 49 AGUZZOLI Fabio 82 AMX KAWASAKI 4T 3 14'11.71 14'11.71
44 263 VISCONTI Matteo PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 14'15.27 14'15.27
45 223 COGATO Luigi FR 75 CIVEZZANO Suzuki 4T 45 4 14'17.53 14'17.53
46 51 MUCCI Lorenzo 88 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 14'18.47 14'18.47
47 205 LUCOTTI Marco FR 79 VITTORIO ALF Suzuki 4T 45 3 14'25.67 14'25.67
48 224 DAL Cortivo Giuliano FR 71 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 450 4 14'27.34 14'27.34
49 33 PEGORIN Lorenzo 69 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 300 5 14'28.17 14'28.17
50 55 STEFANINI Giuseppe 70 COLLINA MOTO TM 4T 250 4 14'28.24 14'28.24
51 48 BASINI Simone 94 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 125 A 14'31.35 14'31.35
52 72 VENEZIANI Lorenzo 93 PONTE DELL'O Yamaha 2T 12 1 14'35.18 14'35.18
53 110 GIRONI Andrea COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 1 14'35.34 14'35.34
54 24 MONACO Ermanno 79 AMX KTM 2T 300 5 14'35.86 14'35.86
55 70 CACCIAVELLANI Paolo 89 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 14'39.29 14'39.29
56 94 NAJI Lancen 68 TRIAL FORNAR HM 2T 250 1 14'42.78 14'42.78
57 19 CAPELLAZZI Paolo 89 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 450 3 14'44.27 14'44.27
58 163 HILBER Christoph FR 72 SCUDERIA DOL Honda 4T 250 2 14'48.34 14'48.34
59 44 GELSOMINI Cristian 70 CASTIGLIONE KTM 4T 250 2 14'49.40 14'49.40
60 30 MILANI Massimo 68 TRIAL FORNAR Honda 4T 250 2 14'51.54 14'51.54
61 38 PIFFERI Alessandro 84 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 250 3 14'58.22 14'58.22
62 261 MOZZI Andrea 92 BOBBIO (PC) KTM 2T 300 5 14'58.84 14'58.84
63 27 NASSETTI Claudio 93 VALLE IDICE KTM 2T 125 1 15'01.14 15'01.14
64 258 ALDROVANDI Stefano 77 PARMA Beta 4T 450 3 15'01.23 15'01.23
65 167 RUFFINI Mathieu 82 GALLO NERO Suzuki 4T 25 2 15'02.97 15'02.97
66 77 CONCIATORI Luca 94 PARMA KTM 2T 125 A 15'05.81 15'05.81
67 202 DEBIASI Luigi FR F CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 3 15'06.18 15'06.18
68 57 BAISTROCCHI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 400 4 15'06.22 15'06.22
69 68 BERTORELLI Massimo 71 PARMA Honda 4T 450 4 15'07.07 15'07.07
70 65 COLOMBARA Fabio 81 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 15'08.00 15'08.00
71 59 COMANI Rocco 65 PARMA Yamaha 4T 25 2 15'12.58 15'12.58
72 201 BOSSI Matteo FR 87 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 450 3 15'13.48 15'13.48
73 125 GOLIN Filippo FR 93 CIVEZZANO KTM 2T 125 1 15'18.21 15'18.21
74 164 LOSI Stefano 74 PONTE DELL'O Suzuki 4T 25 2 15'18.53 15'18.53
75 80 GUGLIELMETTI Alberto TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 2 15'21.96 15'21.96
76 308 DAL Sasso Eugenio FR 59 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 500 V 15'22.14 15'22.14
77 90 ZOBOLI Franco 77 CROSTOLO Honda 4T 500 5 15'28.05 15'28.05
78 89 IOTTI Pietro 71 AMX Yamaha 4T 25 2 15'31.50 15'31.50
79 158 ANTOLINI Emanuele 90 F.BARACCA Honda 4T 250 2 15'34.78 15'34.78
80 74 GANDOLFI Massimiliano 76 ALTA VALLE R HUSQVARNA 4T 2 15'40.97 15'40.97
81 73 ASPETTI Lorenzo 63 TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 125 V 15'41.72 15'41.72
82 67 MUCCI Stefano 77 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 15'45.06 15'45.06
83 82 SORBONI Davide 73 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 15'47.14 15'47.14
84 208 SALVONI Alessandro FR 82 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 350 3 15'49.63 15'49.63
85 203 FERRARI Davide CAVACIUTI HUSQVARNA 4T 3 15'50.95 15'50.95
86 39 CORBELLI Rudi 71 CROSTOLO Suzuki 4T 45 3 14'56.40 1'00.00 15'56.40
87 88 CACCHIOLI Andrea 93 FUORI GIRI P KTM 2T 125 1 15'59.01 15'59.01
88 75 MAINARDI Michele 73 CASTIGLIONE Beta 4T 400 4 16'00.17 16'00.17
89 50 SAVAZZI Alessandro 69 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 2 16'01.82 16'01.82
90 42 CALANCHI Giovanni 91 FUORI GIRI P Beta 4T 450 3 16'03.50 16'03.50
91 78 FELISI Michele 72 FUORI GIRI P Yamaha 4T 25 2 16'09.28 16'09.28
92 66 DEROMA Sergio 67 FUORI GIRI P KTM 4T 350 4 16'16.11 16'16.11
93 302 SOLDA' Pier Luigi TRIAL FORNAR HM 4T 250 V 16'39.00 16'39.00
94 162 CATENA Orazio CASALFIUMANE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 16'40.93 16'40.93
95 61 FIOCCHI Giampiero 78 ALTA VALLE R kawasaki 4T 2 16'41.88 16'41.88
96 63 GIROTTI Franco 65 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 300 5 16'49.22 16'49.22
97 86 CAVANNA G. Paolo 69 ENDURO TRAIN HUSQVARNA 4T 5 17'06.30 17'06.30
98 207 MUGGINI Andrea 90 CROSTOLO KTM 2T 250 3 17'11.60 17'11.60
99 69 SORBONI Paolo 69 CROSTOLO KTM 4T 450 4 17'12.70 17'12.70
100 312 FRONTI Domenico FR 61 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V 17'23.48 17'23.48
101 310 GABANELLI Marco 64 VALLI OLTREP HUSABERG 2T V 17'27.63 17'27.63
102 265 DALLAGIOVANNA Mauro FR 67 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 250 4 17'30.92 17'30.92
103 256 GANDOLFI Michele PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 17'32.10 17'32.10
104 209 QUARANTINI Luca TRIAL FORNAR KTM 2T 250 3 17'37.55 17'37.55
105 84 MASIERO Andrea 84 TRIAL FORNAR Beta 4T 450 3 17'45.00 17'45.00
106 76 FERRETTI Massimo 79 AMX Beta 4T 510 5 17'50.19 17'50.19
107 313 MAGGI Mauro FR 63 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 300 V 18'51.95 18'51.95
108 311 BOSSI Alberto FR 56 VARZI (PV) Beta 4T 400 V 18'54.13 18'54.13
109 304 CREMA Agostino FR 59 HELLOMOTO (V Honda 4T 300 V 16'57.73 2'00.00 18'57.73
110 91 SANTINI Alessandro 75 PARMA YAMAHA 2T 25 4 19'23.41 19'23.41
111 307 CAROLLO Roberto FR 60 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 400 V 19'28.39 19'28.39
112 204 GUGLIELMETTI Domenico PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 5 19'31.01 19'31.01
113 111 CASELLA Lorenzo FR 95 CASARZA LIGU KTM 2T 125 A 19'37.01 19'37.01
114 309 TADINI Mario FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 4T 250 V 21'53.19 21'53.19
115 306 CAPPELLETTO Roberto FR 55 SCUDERIA DOL Beta 4T 400 V 23'38.17 23'38.17
NON ARRIVATI
15 GOI Mirko 69 AMX Suzuki 4T 45 4 NP L2 - L2 - ENDURO
23 DODI Mattia 76 PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
29 SESENNA Gianluca 81 PONTE DELL'O HM 4T 250 2 NP L3 - L3 - ENDURO
37 ALFIERI Giovanni 64 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
40 FELCI Franco 65 VALLE IDICE HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
43 GUGLIELMETTI Mauro 65 TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
52 PARATICI Daniele 72 PONTE DELL'O kawasaki 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
53 STEFANINI Roberto 69 COLLINA MOTO KTM 4T 250 2 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
54 ORFEI Simone 86 PARMA KTM 4T 250 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
56 EVANGELISTI Mirco 83 ALTA VALLE R KTM 2T 300 5 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
60 GIUBBLESI Nicola 72 PARMA Suzuki 4T 25 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
62 SFORTUNATI Roberto 69 SGARZANI CAN Honda 4T 250 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
64 TORRI Tiziano 73 PONTE DELL'O Honda 4T 250 2 NP L3 - L3 - ENDURO
71 LOMBARDO Andrea 67 TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
79 MONTI Moreno 60 VALLE IDICE HUSQVARNA 4T V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
81 SANFELICI Luca 64 PARMA KTM 4T 250 V NP L2 - L2 - ENDURO
83 BORSETTI Giacomo 80 VALLE IDICE Beta 4T 400 3 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
85 SOZZI Nicolas 95 COLLINA MOTO KTM 2T 125 A NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
87 STELLA Federico 77 VALLE IDICE KTM 2T 300 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
92 MOLINARI Paolo 53 COLLINA MOTO HUSABERG 4T V NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
93 CASINI Alfredo 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
121 BUSCONE Francesco PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T 1 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
122 BUSCONE Paolo PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 2T 1 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
123 DEGLIALBERTI Giovanni FR 69 VARZI (PV) HUSABERG 2T 1 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
159 ARCAINI Gabriele FR 68 VARZI (PV) HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
160 BARBIERI Andrea 65 SAN MARTINO HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP L2 - L2 - ENDURO
165 MENOZZI Matteo 71 SAN MARTINO HUSQVARNA 4T 2 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
222 ASTORI Gianernesto FR 69 OLD FARM RAC KTM 4T 450 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
225 DELLAI Roberto FR 70 CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
226 GHIONI Gerardo FR 66 VARZI (PV) HUSQVARNA 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
227 VOLTOLINA Paolo 72 PARMA Yamaha 4T 45 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
228 ZANETTI Roberto 67 CASALFIUMANE Honda 4T 450 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
229 METELLI Livio FR 66 GARDONE V.T. Husaberg 4T 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
251 PELIZZENI Andrea TRIAL FORNAR HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
253 DELLAGIOVANNA Mauro FR 67 VARZI (PV) GASGAS 2T 30 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
254 NUCCI Corrado PONTE DELL'O HUSQVARNA 4T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
255 GANDINI Marco 67 AMX KTM 4T 350 4 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
257 LAPINA Michele PARMA HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
259 LAZZARI Graziano FR 66 SCUDERIA DOL KTM 2T 300 5 NP L1 - L1 - ENDURO
260 MERLI Alberto FR F VARZI (PV) HUSQVARNA 2T 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
262 NOCIVELLI Marco 84 FUORI GIRI P GASGAS 2T 30 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
264 MENZANI Paolo ENDURO TRAIN KTM 2T 300 5 NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
303 ADOFACI Giorgio FR 58 CASARZA LIGU KTM 4T 500 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
314 MOTTA Roberto FR 58 VARZI (PV) KTM 2T 250 V NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
315 SAMBARTOLOMEO Walter FR 62 VARZI (PV) Yamaha 4T 45 V NP L3 - L3 - ENDURO
801 801 801 E NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
802 802 802 E NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
803 803 803 E NP PAR - PARTENZA BARDI
210 CASINI Alfredo 85 AMX KTM 2T 250 3 RIT L3 - L3 - ENDURO
305 GHEZZI Marzio FR 53 MELEGNANO (M KTM 2T 125 V RIT L1 - L1 - ENDURO